# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Juraj Chvátal Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc 5
2. Cadu Brésil FK Pardubice 4
Adam Vlkanova République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové 4
4. Oscar Dorley Libéria Slavia Praha 3
Ewerton Brésil FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Jiří Fleišman République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 3
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 3
Jan Mejdr République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové 3
9. Pavel Bucha République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Tomáš Čelůstka République Tchèque FK Pardubice 2
David Černý République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Martin Chlumecký République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Tomáš Chorý République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Eduardo Santos Brésil MFK Karvina 2
Adam Hložek République Tchèque Sparta Praha 2
Michael Krmenčík République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbie Baník Ostrava 2
David Ledecký République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Ondřej Mihálik République Tchèque České Budějovice 2
David Moberg-Karlsson Suède Sparta Praha 2
Gigli Ndefe Pays-Bas Baník Ostrava 2
Milan Petržela République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 2
Dominik Pleštil République Tchèque FK Jablonec 2
Antonín Růsek République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Daniel Samek République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Ivan Schranz Slovaquie Slavia Praha 2
Jiří Sláma République Tchèque FK Pardubice 2
Yira Sor Nigeria Baník Ostrava 2
David Vaněček République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Wiesner République Tchèque Sparta Praha 2
31. Ladislav Almási Slovaquie Baník Ostrava 1
Lukáš Bartošák République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Jean-David Beauguel France Viktoria Plzeň 1
Michal Beran République Tchèque FK Pardubice 1
Jan Bořil République Tchèque Slavia Praha 1
Filip Čihák République Tchèque FK Pardubice 1
Bořek Dočkal République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Soufiane Dramé France MFK Karvina 1
Youba Dramé France FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Václav Drchal République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Slavia Praha 1
Antonín Fantiš République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Michal Faško Slovaquie Slovan Liberec 1
Christian Frýdek République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Dominik Gembický République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Denis Granečný République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Martin Hála République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Dávid Hancko Slovaquie Sparta Praha 1
Lukáš Haraslín Slovaquie Sparta Praha 1
Marek Havlík République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Patrik Hellebrand République Tchèque České Budějovice 1
Marek Hlinka Slovaquie FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Stanislav Hofmann République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Dominik Janošek République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
David Jurásek République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Kalabiška République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Adam Karabec République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Ibrahim Keïta France Bohemians 1905 1
Jan Kopic République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Daniel Köstl République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Jan Kovařík République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Martin Králik Slovaquie České Budějovice 1
Ladislav Krejčí I République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Jan Krob République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Roman Květ République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Ladra République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jakub Mareš République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Lukáš Mašek République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jakub Matoušek République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Tomáš Necid République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Aleš Nešický République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Vojtěch Novák République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 1
Pablo González Espagne Sigma Olomouc 1
Luděk Pernica République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Pešek République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Roman Potočný République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
David Puškáč République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Kristi Qose Albanie MFK Karvina 1
Rudolf Reiter République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jiří Skalák République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Martin Sladký République Tchèque České Budějovice 1
Filip Souček République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Nicolae Stanciu Romanie Slavia Praha 1
Jan Sýkora République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Daniel Tetour République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Mick van Buren Pays-Bas České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
1
Abdulla Yusuf Bahreïn Slovan Liberec 1
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Pavel Zifčak République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Ondřej Zmrzlý République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1