Groupe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2007 | 14:00 | Angleterre | - | Irlande du Nord | 4:0 | |||
26.05.2007 | 16:00 | Irlande du Nord | - | République Tchèque | 1:3 | |||
30.05.2007 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | Espagne | 0:3 | |||
01.08.2007 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | Irlande du Nord | 5:0 | |||
26.08.2007 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | République Tchèque | 1:4 | |||
27.10.2007 | 13:30 | Angleterre | - | Biélorussie | 4:0 | |||
27.10.2007 | 14:00 | République Tchèque | - | Espagne | 2:2 | |||
25.11.2007 | 19:00 | Angleterre | - | Espagne | 1:0 | |||
16.02.2008 | 17:00 | Espagne | - | Irlande du Nord | 4:0 | |||
06.03.2008 | 20:30 | Irlande du Nord | - | Angleterre | 0:2 | |||
20.03.2008 | 20:05 | Angleterre | - | République Tchèque | 0:0 | |||
26.04.2008 | 15:00 | République Tchèque | - | Irlande du Nord | 4:0 | |||
03.05.2008 | 12:00 | Espagne | - | Biélorussie | 6:1 | |||
08.05.2008 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | Angleterre | 1:6 | |||
08.05.2008 | 19:00 | Espagne | - | République Tchèque | 4:1 | |||
28.05.2008 | 20:45 | Irlande du Nord | - | Espagne | 0:3 | |||
26.06.2008 | 16:00 | République Tchèque | - | Biélorussie | 3:1 | |||
25.07.2008 | 20:30 | Irlande du Nord | - | Biélorussie | 1:1 | |||
28.09.2008 | 14:00 | République Tchèque | - | Angleterre | 1:5 | |||
02.10.2008 | 20:30 | Espagne | - | Angleterre | 2:2 | |||
Groupe 2 | ||||||||
01.04.2007 | 16:00 | Irlande | - | Hongrie | 2:1 | |||
05.05.2007 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Suède | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
05.05.2007 | 17:00 | Hongrie | - | Romanie | 3:3 | |||
30.05.2007 | 19:45 | Irlande | - | Italie | 1:2 | |||
16.06.2007 | 17:00 | Romanie | - | Suède | 0:7 (0:5) | |||
20.06.2007 | 19:15 | Suède | - | Hongrie | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
25.08.2007 | 09:30 | Romanie | - | Irlande | 0:2 | |||
27.10.2007 | 14:00 | Hongrie | - | Italie | 1:3 | |||
27.10.2007 | 16:00 | Irlande | - | Romanie | 2:1 | |||
31.10.2007 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Romanie | 5:0 | |||
16.02.2008 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Irlande | 4:1 | |||
23.04.2008 | 13:00 | Hongrie | - | Irlande | 0:2 | |||
03.05.2008 | 13:00 | Hongrie | - | Suède | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
07.05.2008 | 19:00 | Suède | - | Italie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.05.2008 | 16:00 | Romanie | - | Italie | 1:6 | |||
28.05.2008 | 14:00 | Romanie | - | Hongrie | 3:1 | |||
25.06.2008 | 20:45 | Irlande | - | Suède | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
27.09.2008 | 18:00 | Suède | - | Romanie | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
01.10.2008 | 19:00 | Suède | - | Irlande | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
02.10.2008 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Hongrie | 3:0 | |||
Groupe 3 | ||||||||
11.04.2007 | 19:00 | France | - | Grèce | 6:0 | |||
05.05.2007 | 16:00 | Slovénie | - | Serbie | 0:5 | |||
30.05.2007 | 19:30 | France | - | Slovénie | 6:0 | |||
31.05.2007 | 17:00 | Grèce | - | Islande | 0:3 | |||
16.06.2007 | 14:00 | Islande | - | France | 1:0 | |||
21.06.2007 | 21:15 | Islande | - | Serbie | 5:0 | |||
25.08.2007 | 17:00 | Serbie | - | Grèce | 1:2 | |||
26.08.2007 | 17:00 | Slovénie | - | Islande | 2:1 | |||
27.10.2007 | 13:30 | Serbie | - | France | 0:8 | |||
31.10.2007 | 14:00 | Slovénie | - | France | 0:2 | |||
23.04.2008 | 15:30 | Grèce | - | France | 0:5 | |||
03.05.2008 | 16:30 | Serbie | - | Slovénie | 0:3 | |||
08.05.2008 | 15:00 | France | - | Serbie | 2:0 | |||
28.05.2008 | 17:00 | Serbie | - | Islande | 0:4 | |||
28.05.2008 | 17:30 | Slovénie | - | Grèce | 3:1 | |||
21.06.2008 | 16:00 | Islande | - | Slovénie | 5:0 | |||
26.06.2008 | 18:30 | Islande | - | Grèce | 7:0 | |||
27.09.2008 | 15:00 | Grèce | - | Serbie | 0:4 | |||
27.09.2008 | 16:00 | France | - | Islande | 2:1 | |||
02.10.2008 | 15:00 | Grèce | - | Slovénie | 4:6 | |||
Groupe 4 | ||||||||
12.04.2007 | 16:00 | Allemagne | - | Pays-Bas | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
05.05.2007 | 17:00 | Suisse | - | Belgique | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.05.2007 | 19:00 | Suisse | - | Pays-Bas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2007 | 17:20 | Pays des Galles | - | Allemagne | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
22.08.2007 | 18:00 | Allemagne | - | Suisse | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
26.08.2007 | 15:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Pays des Galles | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
28.10.2007 | 13:00 | Allemagne | - | Belgique | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
28.10.2007 | 14:30 | Pays des Galles | - | Suisse | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
31.10.2007 | 19:00 | Belgique | - | Pays des Galles | 1:0 | |||
01.11.2007 | 20:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Allemagne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.02.2008 | 15:30 | Pays des Galles | - | Belgique | 0:1 | |||
20.02.2008 | 20:30 | Pays des Galles | - | Pays-Bas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.04.2008 | 20:00 | Belgique | - | Pays-Bas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
27.04.2008 | 16:00 | Belgique | - | Suisse | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.05.2008 | 17:20 | Belgique | - | Allemagne | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
08.05.2008 | 19:00 | Suisse | - | Pays des Galles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
29.05.2008 | 16:00 | Allemagne | - | Pays des Galles | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
30.08.2008 | 19:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Suisse | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
27.09.2008 | 19:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Belgique | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
01.10.2008 | 16:00 | Suisse | - | Allemagne | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Groupe 5 | ||||||||
14.04.2007 | 18:00 | Slovaquie | - | Portugal | 2:1 | |||
06.05.2007 | 15:00 | Écosse | - | Portugal | 0:0 | |||
09.05.2007 | 17:00 | Slovaquie | - | Ukraine | 0:4 | |||
30.05.2007 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Écosse | 2:1 | |||
20.06.2007 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Slovaquie | 5:0 | |||
27.10.2007 | 15:00 | Danemark | - | Portugal | 5:1 | |||
27.10.2007 | 16:00 | Slovaquie | - | Écosse | 0:3 | |||
31.10.2007 | 20:00 | Écosse | - | Danemark | 0:1 | |||
16.02.2008 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Slovaquie | 0:1 | |||
21.02.2008 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Ukraine | 0:1 | |||
23.04.2008 | 17:00 | Slovaquie | - | Danemark | 1:4 | |||
27.04.2008 | 12:00 | Danemark | - | Écosse | 2:1 | |||
03.05.2008 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Écosse | 1:4 | |||
08.05.2008 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Danemark | 0:4 | |||
28.05.2008 | 20:00 | Danemark | - | Slovaquie | 6:1 | |||
28.05.2008 | 20:30 | Écosse | - | Ukraine | 0:1 | |||
22.06.2008 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Danemark | 1:0 | |||
27.09.2008 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Portugal | 1:1 | |||
28.09.2008 | 16:00 | Écosse | - | Slovaquie | 6:0 | |||
01.10.2008 | 18:15 | Danemark | - | Ukraine | 1:0 | |||
Groupe 6 | ||||||||
05.05.2007 | 16:00 | Autriche | - | Pologne | 0:1 | |||
10.05.2007 | 17:00 | Israël | - | Pologne | 2:2 | |||
30.05.2007 | 17:00 | Israël | - | Russie | 0:6 | |||
16.06.2007 | 18:00 | Russie | - | Pologne | 3:1 | |||
17.06.2007 | 17:00 | Israël | - | Norvège | 0:3 | |||
21.06.2007 | 17:00 | Pologne | - | Israël | 4:1 | |||
21.06.2007 | 17:35 | Norvège | - | Autriche | 3:0 | |||
23.08.2007 | 18:30 | Autriche | - | Russie | 1:5 | |||
26.08.2007 | 17:00 | Autriche | - | Israël | 5:0 | |||
27.10.2007 | 16:00 | Norvège | - | Russie | 3:0 | |||
03.05.2008 | 16:00 | Norvège | - | Israël | 7:0 | |||
07.05.2008 | 19:00 | Norvège | - | Pologne | 3:0 | |||
28.05.2008 | 16:00 | Pologne | - | Autriche | 2:4 | |||
29.05.2008 | 15:00 | Russie | - | Israël | 4:0 | |||
21.06.2008 | 18:00 | Autriche | - | Norvège | 0:4 | |||
25.06.2008 | 16:00 | Israël | - | Autriche | 0:2 | |||
25.06.2008 | 16:30 | Pologne | - | Norvège | 0:3 | |||
27.08.2008 | 16:00 | Russie | - | Autriche | 3:1 | |||
27.09.2008 | 15:00 | Pologne | - | Russie | 1:4 | |||
02.10.2008 | 13:30 | Russie | - | Norvège | 0:0 | |||
Play-offs | ||||||||
25.10.2008 | 14:30 | République Tchèque | - | Italie | 0:1 | |||
25.10.2008 | 19:00 | Espagne | - | Pays-Bas | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
26.10.2008 | 14:00 | Slovénie | - | Ukraine | 0:3 | |||
26.10.2008 | 16:00 | Irlande | - | Islande | 1:1 | |||
26.10.2008 | 16:00 | Écosse | - | Russie | 2:3 | |||
29.10.2008 | 15:00 | Italie | - | République Tchèque | 2:1 | |||
30.10.2008 | 15:00 | Russie | - | Écosse | 1:2 | |||
30.10.2008 | 17:00 | Ukraine | - | Slovénie | 2:0 | |||
30.10.2008 | 19:10 | Islande | - | Irlande | 3:0 | |||
30.10.2008 | 20:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Espagne | 2:0 (1:0) |