Groupe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2003 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Serbie | 8:0 | |||
18.04.2003 | 15:00 | Suède | - | Suisse | 6:0 | |||
17.05.2003 | 13:30 | Suède | - | Italie | 5:0 | |||
17.05.2003 | 16:30 | Suisse | - | Serbie | 1:0 | |||
01.06.2003 | 12:00 | Finlande | - | Suisse | 1:1 | |||
19.07.2003 | 14:00 | Finlande | - | Italie | 1:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 14:30 | Suède | - | Finlande | 2:1 | |||
27.09.2003 | 16:00 | Serbie | - | Finlande | 0:1 | |||
27.09.2003 | 17:00 | Suisse | - | Italie | 0:1 | |||
15.11.2003 | 13:00 | Serbie | - | Suède | 0:4 | |||
24.04.2004 | 15:00 | Italie | - | Finlande | 1:1 | |||
24.04.2004 | 15:00 | Suisse | - | Suède | 0:2 | |||
12.05.2004 | 19:05 | Suède | - | Serbie | 5:1 | |||
15.05.2004 | 14:00 | Finlande | - | Serbie | 4:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 16:00 | Italie | - | Suisse | 0:0 | |||
26.06.2004 | 18:00 | Italie | - | Suède | 2:1 | |||
04.09.2004 | 16:30 | Suisse | - | Finlande | 0:2 | |||
25.09.2004 | 16:00 | Serbie | - | Italie | 1:2 | |||
29.09.2004 | 16:00 | Serbie | - | Suisse | 1:0 | |||
02.10.2004 | 15:15 | Finlande | - | Suède | 1:1 | |||
Groupe 2 | ||||||||
26.03.2003 | 19:30 | Pays-Bas | - | Espagne | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2003 | 16:00 | Norvège | - | Belgique | 6:0 | |||
15.05.2003 | 16:00 | Norvège | - | Pays-Bas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11.09.2003 | 16:00 | Norvège | - | Danemark | 1:1 | |||
05.10.2003 | 15:00 | Belgique | - | Danemark | 1:6 | |||
18.10.2003 | 14:15 | Danemark | - | Pays-Bas | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
16.11.2003 | 12:00 | Espagne | - | Norvège | 0:2 | |||
22.11.2003 | 19:30 | Pays-Bas | - | Belgique | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
29.02.2004 | 12:00 | Espagne | - | Belgique | 9:1 | |||
07.03.2004 | 16:00 | Belgique | - | Norvège | 1:6 | |||
21.03.2004 | 12:00 | Espagne | - | Pays-Bas | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.04.2004 | 12:00 | Espagne | - | Danemark | 0:1 | |||
25.04.2004 | 16:00 | Belgique | - | Pays-Bas | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
02.05.2004 | 16:00 | Belgique | - | Espagne | 2:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 14:00 | Danemark | - | Espagne | 2:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 15:00 | Pays-Bas | - | Norvège | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
27.05.2004 | 19:15 | Danemark | - | Norvège | 2:1 | |||
26.09.2004 | 13:00 | Danemark | - | Belgique | 6:0 | |||
29.09.2004 | 19:30 | Pays-Bas | - | Danemark | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
02.10.2004 | 15:00 | Norvège | - | Espagne | 2:0 | |||
Groupe 3 | ||||||||
19.04.2003 | 14:00 | Pologne | - | Hongrie | 0:2 | |||
11.05.2003 | 16:00 | Hongrie | - | France | 0:4 | |||
18.05.2003 | 13:00 | Russie | - | Pologne | 6:0 | |||
14.06.2003 | 18:00 | Islande | - | Hongrie | 4:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 13:00 | Russie | - | Islande | 1:1 | |||
08.09.2003 | 16:00 | Hongrie | - | Russie | 0:3 | |||
08.09.2003 | 17:30 | France | - | Islande | 2:0 | |||
13.09.2003 | 18:00 | Islande | - | Pologne | 10:0 | |||
27.09.2003 | 15:00 | Pologne | - | Islande | 2:3 | |||
15.11.2003 | 15:00 | France | - | Pologne | 7:1 | |||
24.04.2004 | 17:00 | France | - | Hongrie | 6:0 | |||
01.05.2004 | 16:00 | Hongrie | - | Pologne | 2:2 | |||
08.05.2004 | 16:30 | Pologne | - | Russie | 1:1 | |||
16.05.2004 | 13:00 | Russie | - | France | 0:3 | |||
29.05.2004 | 17:00 | Hongrie | - | Islande | 0:5 | |||
02.06.2004 | 19:00 | Islande | - | France | 0:3 | |||
22.08.2004 | 16:00 | Islande | - | Russie | 0:2 | |||
26.09.2004 | 15:30 | France | - | Russie | 2:5 | |||
03.10.2004 | 13:00 | Russie | - | Hongrie | 4:0 | |||
03.10.2004 | 15:00 | Pologne | - | France | 1:5 | |||
Groupe 4 | ||||||||
27.03.2003 | 15:00 | Allemagne | - | Écosse | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2003 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Portugal | 0:1 | |||
18.05.2003 | 16:00 | Écosse | - | Ukraine | 5:1 | |||
07.06.2003 | 18:00 | Portugal | - | Écosse | 1:8 | |||
08.06.2003 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | République Tchèque | 1:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Allemagne | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
28.08.2003 | 16:00 | Allemagne | - | République Tchèque | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
19.10.2003 | 15:00 | République Tchèque | - | Écosse | 2:0 | |||
15.11.2003 | 18:00 | Allemagne | - | Portugal | 13:0 (3:0) | |||
06.12.2003 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | République Tchèque | 0:1 | |||
07.02.2004 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Allemagne | 0:11 (0:5) | |||
03.04.2004 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Ukraine | 1:2 | |||
10.04.2004 | 14:00 | Ukraine | - | Écosse | 1:0 | |||
28.04.2004 | 16:30 | Allemagne | - | Ukraine | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
02.05.2004 | 15:00 | Écosse | - | Allemagne | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
09.05.2004 | 17:00 | République Tchèque | - | Portugal | 5:1 | |||
23.05.2004 | 16:00 | Écosse | - | Portugal | 2:1 | |||
05.06.2004 | 17:00 | République Tchèque | - | Ukraine | 4:1 | |||
05.09.2004 | 16:00 | Écosse | - | République Tchèque | 3:2 | |||
25.09.2004 | 16:00 | République Tchèque | - | Allemagne | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Groupe 5 | ||||||||
19.04.2003 | 16:00 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | - | Croatie | 0:1 | |||
18.05.2003 | 16:00 | Irlande | - | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 6:0 | |||
25.05.2003 | 17:00 | Croatie | - | Irlande | 0:0 | |||
28.06.2003 | 20:00 | Irlande | - | Romanie | 2:2 | |||
10.08.2003 | 19:00 | Romanie | - | Malte | 3:0 | |||
24.09.2003 | 16:00 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | - | Malte | 1:0 | |||
28.09.2003 | 16:00 | Croatie | - | Malte | 3:0 | |||
12.10.2003 | 15:30 | Romanie | - | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2:0 | |||
18.10.2003 | 15:30 | Croatie | - | Romanie | 2:3 | |||
22.10.2003 | 18:30 | Malte | - | Irlande | 0:9 | |||
16.11.2003 | 14:00 | Malte | - | Croatie | 1:4 | |||
10.04.2004 | 20:00 | Irlande | - | Croatie | 8:1 | |||
01.05.2004 | 16:00 | Romanie | - | Irlande | 1:1 | |||
08.05.2004 | 15:30 | Malte | - | Romanie | 0:8 | |||
09.05.2004 | 16:00 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | - | Irlande | 1:4 | |||
16.05.2004 | 17:00 | Croatie | - | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 6:0 | |||
25.06.2004 | 20:30 | Irlande | - | Malte | 5:0 | |||
05.09.2004 | 17:30 | Malte | - | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 0:2 | |||
19.09.2004 | 16:00 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | - | Romanie | 0:0 | |||
02.10.2004 | 14:00 | Romanie | - | Croatie | 10:0 | |||
Groupe 6 | ||||||||
17.05.2003 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | Estonie | 5:0 | |||
10.08.2003 | 17:00 | Estonie | - | Israël | 1:4 | |||
24.08.2003 | 17:00 | Estonie | - | Kasakhastan | 3:2 | |||
14.09.2003 | 14:00 | Kasakhastan | - | Israël | 0:0 | |||
18.10.2003 | 15:00 | Biélorussie | - | Israël | 1:1 | |||
09.05.2004 | 16:00 | Israël | - | Estonie | 12:1 | |||
25.05.2004 | 12:00 | Kasakhastan | - | Biélorussie | 0:2 | |||
30.05.2004 | 17:00 | Israël | - | Kasakhastan | 3:1 | |||
25.08.2004 | 18:00 | Biélorussie | - | Kasakhastan | 8:1 | |||
29.08.2004 | 16:00 | Estonie | - | Biélorussie | 1:3 | |||
19.09.2004 | 13:00 | Kasakhastan | - | Estonie | 0:0 | |||
03.10.2004 | 16:00 | Israël | - | Biélorussie | 0:2 | |||
Groupe 7 | ||||||||
10.05.2003 | 19:00 | Autriche | - | Armenie | 11:0 | |||
13.05.2003 | 18:00 | Armenie | - | Autriche | 0:11 | |||
09.09.2003 | 16:00 | Slovaquie | - | Armenie | 5:0 | |||
12.09.2003 | 16:00 | Armenie | - | Slovaquie | 0:10 | |||
25.10.2003 | 14:00 | Grèce | - | Armenie | 7:0 | |||
28.10.2003 | 12:00 | Armenie | - | Grèce | 0:9 | |||
15.11.2003 | 15:00 | Grèce | - | Slovaquie | 3:1 | |||
29.11.2003 | 14:00 | Grèce | - | Autriche | 0:2 | |||
24.04.2004 | 16:00 | Autriche | - | Grèce | 1:2 | |||
29.04.2004 | 15:30 | Slovaquie | - | Grèce | 2:2 | |||
08.05.2004 | 15:00 | Autriche | - | Slovaquie | 3:0 | |||
21.08.2004 | 18:00 | Slovaquie | - | Autriche | 2:3 | |||
Play-offs | ||||||||
16.10.2004 | 13:00 | Finlande | - | Russie | 1:0 | |||
10.11.2004 | 19:00 | Islande | - | Norvège | 2:7 | |||
13.11.2004 | 15:00 | Italie | - | République Tchèque | 2:1 | |||
20.10.2004 | 13:00 | Russie | - | Finlande | 1:3 | |||
13.11.2004 | 15:00 | Norvège | - | Islande | 2:1 | |||
27.11.2004 | 13:30 | République Tchèque | - | Italie | 0:3 |