Copa Libertadores 2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 22.02.2024 23:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
2e tour 29.02.2024 23:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
3e tour 07.03.2024 01:30 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
3e tour 14.03.2024 01:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:2 (1:2)
Copa Sudamericana 2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe D 04.04.2024 02:00 D Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe D 10.04.2024 02:00 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe D 24.04.2024 02:00 D Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe D 09.05.2024 02:30 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe D 15.05.2024 04:00 E Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe D 30.05.2024 02:00 E Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1:2 (0:2)
Primera División 2024 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 21.01.2024 22:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
Journée 25.01.2024 22:30 E 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1:2 (0:0)
Journée 29.01.2024 22:30 D Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
Journée 03.02.2024 00:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 (3:2)
Journée 10.02.2024 00:45 D Tacuary Tacuary 1:3 (0:2)
Journée 19.02.2024 00:45 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
Journée 25.02.2024 22:15 D Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 03.03.2024 22:00 E General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 2:3 (1:1)
Journée 10.03.2024 22:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
Journée 18.03.2024 01:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (2:0)
Journée 28.03.2024 01:30 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 07.04.2024 00:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:2)
Journée 13.04.2024 03:00 D 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 21.04.2024 02:00 E Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Journée 27.04.2024 01:30 D Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
Journée 05.05.2024 01:30 E Tacuary Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 11.05.2024 23:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Journée 17.05.2024 23:30 E Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 24.05.2024 01:30 D General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1:1 (1:0)
Journée 26.05.2024 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:1 (0:1)
Journée 01.06.2024 21:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
Journée 05.06.2024 21:30 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 6:2 (3:1)
Primera División 2024 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 20.07.2024 E Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
Journée 27.07.2024 D Guaraní Guaraní -:-
Journée 03.08.2024 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
Journée 10.08.2024 E Libertad Libertad -:-
Journée 17.08.2024 D Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano -:-
Journée 24.08.2024 E 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo -:-
Journée 31.08.2024 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Journée 07.09.2024 E General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM -:-
Journée 14.09.2024 D Sol de América Sol de América -:-
Journée 21.09.2024 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
Journée 28.09.2024 D Tacuary Tacuary -:-
Journée 05.10.2024 D Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
Journée 12.10.2024 E Guaraní Guaraní -:-
Journée 19.10.2024 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
Journée 26.10.2024 E Libertad Libertad -:-
Journée 02.11.2024 D Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano -:-
Journée 09.11.2024 E 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo -:-
Journée 16.11.2024 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Journée 23.11.2024 E General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM -:-
Journée 30.11.2024 D Sol de América Sol de América -:-
Journée 07.12.2024 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
Journée 14.12.2024 D Tacuary Tacuary -:-
Copa Paraguay 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 10.08.2023 21:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2023 01:30 E Tacuary Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 14.10.2023 23:00 E Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 08.11.2023 23:30 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
Finale 02.12.2023 23:30 N Libertad Libertad 1:4 (0:0)