Freundschaft Vereine 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
27. Kalenderwoche 03.07.2023 18:00 E CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:2 (1:0)
27. Kalenderwoche 07.07.2023 16:00 D AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Kalenderwoche 06.01.2024 14:00 D NK Rogaška NK Rogaška 1:0 (1:0)
2. Kalenderwoche 10.01.2024 14:30 D NK Triglav NK Triglav 7:0 (1:0)
2. Kalenderwoche 13.01.2024 14:30 D NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 (2:0)
3. Kalenderwoche 16.01.2024 14:30 D Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:1)
3. Kalenderwoche 17.01.2024 14:00 D Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 (2:2)
18. Kalenderwoche 01.05.2024 17:00 E NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 0:1
28. Kalenderwoche 10.07.2024 17:30 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6:2 (1:1)
28. Kalenderwoche 13.07.2024 D Beşiktaş Beşiktaş pas disputer
29. Kalenderwoche 17.07.2024 17:30 N Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:2 (0:2)
30. Kalenderwoche 23.07.2024 19:00 D Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
30. Kalenderwoche 26.07.2024 19:00 D Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 25.07.2023 20:00 D FK Astana FK Astana 4:0 (3:0)
2e tour 02.08.2023 16:00 E FK Astana FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 15.08.2023 20:00 D AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
3e tour 19.08.2023 20:45 E AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:2 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 24.08.2023 20:00 D AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 31.08.2023 19:00 E AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:2)
Europa Conference League 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 21.09.2023 21:00 D FK Astana FK Astana 5:1 (1:0)
Groupe C 05.10.2023 18:45 E KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe C 26.10.2023 21:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe C 09.11.2023 18:45 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe C 30.11.2023 16:30 E FK Astana FK Astana 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 14.12.2023 21:00 D KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 15.02.2024 21:00 E Real Betis Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 22.02.2024 18:45 D Real Betis Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 07.03.2024 21:00 D PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 14.03.2024 18:45 E PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (0:3)
1. HNL 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 21.07.2023 20:00 D Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 29.07.2023 21:00 E NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 05.08.2023 21:00 D HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 27.08.2023 21:05 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 03.09.2023 21:05 E NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:2 (0:1)
Journée 16.09.2023 17:00 D Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 24.09.2023 19:15 E NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 5:1 (2:0)
Journée 01.10.2023 18:00 E Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 08.10.2023 17:15 D NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 21.10.2023 18:10 E HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:0)
Journée 29.10.2023 17:10 D Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Journée 05.11.2023 15:00 E NK Varaždin NK Varaždin 1:1 (0:0)
Journée 12.11.2023 19:00 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:2 (1:0)
Journée 25.11.2023 17:30 D NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 04.12.2023 17:00 E Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 09.12.2023 17:00 D NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 17.12.2023 17:15 D Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 23.01.2024 17:00 D Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
Journée 27.01.2024 17:00 E NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 04.02.2024 17:15 D HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 10.02.2024 17:10 E Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (2:2)
Journée 18.02.2024 17:10 D NK Varaždin NK Varaždin 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 25.02.2024 15:00 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 03.03.2024 17:30 E NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
Journée 10.03.2024 17:30 D Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5:2 (2:1)
Journée 17.03.2024 17:10 E NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3:0 (0:0)
Journée 30.03.2024 19:30 E Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 07.04.2024 17:00 D NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1)
Journée 13.04.2024 19:00 E HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 17.04.2024 17:00 D NK Varaždin NK Varaždin 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 21.04.2024 17:00 E Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 27.04.2024 17:00 E NK Varaždin NK Varaždin 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 05.05.2024 19:30 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 11.05.2024 19:30 D NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 18.05.2024 19:10 E Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:2 (0:1)
Journée 26.05.2024 17:30 D NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3:3 (2:1)
Nogometni Kup 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 27.09.2023 15:30 E NK Ponikve NK Ponikve 4:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 01.11.2023 14:00 E NK Oriolik NK Oriolik 8:0 (5:0)
Quarts de finale 28.02.2024 18:00 D HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:0 (2:0)
Demi-finales 03.04.2024 19:00 E Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 15.05.2024 19:00 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 22.05.2024 18:00 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 (2:0)
Superkup 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 15.07.2023 20:00 D Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)