H (Match allé) | Neftçi PFK | - | CSKA Moskva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CSKA Moskva | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 16:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: CSKA Moskva | ||||
H (Match allé) | WIT Georgia | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:8 (1:4) | ||
R (match retour) | Wisła Kraków | - | WIT Georgia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 16:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:15 | vainqueur: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Pyunik FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | HJK Helsinki | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Tiranë | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | KF Tiranë | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:30 | vainqueur: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H (Match allé) | ND Gorica | - | FC København | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC København | - | ND Gorica | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 27.07.2004 20:15 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:00 | vainqueur: ND Gorica | ||||
H (Match allé) | APOEL Nikosia | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AC Sparta Praha | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:00 | vainqueur: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H (Match allé) | Skonto FC | - | Trabzonspor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Trabzonspor | - | Skonto FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 19:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 18:30 | vainqueur: Trabzonspor | ||||
H (Match allé) | MŠK Žilina | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
H (Match allé) | BSC Young Boys | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:15 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:15 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Club Brugge KV | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:00 | vainqueur: Club Brugge KV | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hajduk Split | - | Shelbourne FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Shelbourne FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:00 | vainqueur: Shelbourne FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rosenborg BK | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Sheriff | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 19:00 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Djurgårdens IF | - | FBK Kaunas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FBK Kaunas | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2004 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2004 20:15 | vainqueur: Djurgårdens IF | ||||