H (Match allé) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Sheriff | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 17:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Sheriff | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Flora | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FC Flora | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 17:30 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
H (Match allé) | F91 Dudelange | - | MOL Vidi FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | MOL Vidi FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 20:15 | vainqueur: MOL Vidi FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Alashkert | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Celtic FC | - | FC Alashkert | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 20:45 | vainqueur: Celtic FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Víkingur | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | Víkingur | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 20:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | The New Saints | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | The New Saints | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 20:15 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 20:00 | vainqueur: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
H (Match allé) | Drita Gjilan | - | Malmö FF | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Malmö FF | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 20:45 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: Malmö FF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cork City | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Legia Warszawa | - | Cork City | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 20:45 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 21:00 | vainqueur: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Astana | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Astana | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 20:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Sūduva | - | APOEL Nikosia | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | APOEL Nikosia | - | FK Sūduva | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: FK Sūduva | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Spartaks | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Spartaks | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 20:30 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Spartak Trnava | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H (Match allé) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Crusaders FC | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crusaders FC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 19:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 21:00 | vainqueur: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kukësi | - | Valletta FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Valletta FC | - | FK Kukësi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 19:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Kukësi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Qarabağ FK | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valur Reykjavík | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Rosenborg BK | - | Valur Reykjavík | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 22:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2018 19:45 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||