07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:6 (0:4) | |
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
08.10.2022 | 15:00 | River Plate II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Platense II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Racing Club II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.10.2022 | 15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | San Lorenzo II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Huracán II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Independiente II | - | Tigre II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Banfield II | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 41:19 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 42:17 | 25 | 47 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys II | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 32:23 | 9 | 41 | |
4 | Tigre II | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 41 | |
5 | Lanús II | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39:37 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | River Plate II | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 26:24 | 2 | 40 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43:29 | 14 | 39 | |
8 | Huracán II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 47:37 | 10 | 39 | |
9 | Independiente II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 38:28 | 10 | 39 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors II | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 33:23 | 10 | 39 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39:32 | 7 | 37 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Rosario Central II | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41:32 | 9 | 34 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 33 | |
15 | Platense II | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 32 | |
16 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 32 | |
17 | Godoy Cruz II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 31 | |
18 | Estudiantes II | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | 30 | |
19 | San Lorenzo II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 30 | |
20 | Banfield II | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | 30 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 28 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | 28 | |
23 | Racing Club II | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 30:29 | 1 | 26 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | 26 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | 23 | |
26 | Patronato de Paraná II | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18:39 | -21 | 20 | |
27 | Barracas Central II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 17:46 | -29 | 20 | |
28 | Aldosivi II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 | 19 |