03.10.2022 | 15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Aldosivi II | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
04.10.2022 | 15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | River Plate II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Lanús II | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Huracán II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Banfield II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Tigre II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Independiente II | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 39:19 | 20 | 45 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 40:17 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 32:23 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | Tigre II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 40 | |
5 | Huracán II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 46:35 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | Independiente II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | Lanús II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 38:37 | 1 | 37 | |
8 | River Plate II | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 36 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors II | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 36 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia II | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 35 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 34 | |
13 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | 32 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 32 | |
15 | Rosario Central II | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 35:32 | 3 | 31 | |
16 | Godoy Cruz II | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 31 | |
17 | San Lorenzo II | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | 30 | |
18 | Estudiantes II | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 30 | |
19 | Banfield II | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | 30 | |
20 | Platense II | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 29 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 27 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | 25 | |
23 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | 25 | |
24 | Racing Club II | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | 23 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán II | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | 23 | |
26 | Patronato de Paraná II | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18:37 | -19 | 20 | |
27 | Barracas Central II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 17:45 | -28 | 20 | |
28 | Aldosivi II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | 19 |