02.04.2021 | 15:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Huracán II | 3:0 (2:0) | |
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Independiente II | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 4:2 (4:1) | ||
15:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Aldosivi II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Lanús II | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | River Plate II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Platense II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Banfield II | - | Estudiantes II | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Aldosivi II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Banfield II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Estudiantes II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Racing Club II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | San Lorenzo II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 7 | |
12 | Platense II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Boca Juniors II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Huracán II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | ||
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
10 | Lanús II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |