26.03.2021 | 14:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 0:2 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Banfield II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
29.03.2021 | 15:00 | Lanús II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 4:2 (2:1) | |
15:00 | Huracán II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Independiente II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Platense II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | River Plate II | - | Racing Club II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | San Lorenzo II | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 0:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Aldosivi II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Estudiantes II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Rosario Central II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Banfield II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Racing Club II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | San Lorenzo II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 6 | |
12 | Platense II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Huracán II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Boca Juniors II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Atlético Tucumán II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | ||
9 | Lanús II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia II | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |