1. Journée
09.02.2024 16:00 SL Benfica - FC Famalicão 2:0 (2:0)
10.02.2024 16:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (1:1)
06.03.2024 16:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:3
2. Journée
17.02.2024 12:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:0)
18.02.2024 16:00 Sporting CP - SC Farense 4:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
23.02.2024 12:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 3:2 (2:2)
24.02.2024 12:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
4. Journée
02.03.2024 16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 17:30 SL Benfica - SC Farense 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
09.03.2024 12:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
10.03.2024 12:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
29.03.2024 12:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:0)
30.03.2024 12:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica - Académico de Viseu 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
06.04.2024 12:00 FC Porto - SC Farense 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Braga 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
8. Journée
13.04.2024 12:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Farense 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 3:2 (2:0)
14.04.2024 12:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 4:4 (2:1)
9. Journée
20.04.2024 12:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Farense - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães -:-
01.05.2024 18:00 FC Porto - Académico de Viseu -:-
10. Journée
26.04.2024 12:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga -:-
27.04.2024 17:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Vitória Guimarães -:-
11. Journée
04.05.2024 18:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica -:-
18:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting CP -:-
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
05.05.2024 12:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão -:-
12. Journée
11.05.2024 12:00 Sporting Braga - SC Farense -:-
18:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães -:-
18:00 FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto -:-
13. Journée
18.05.2024 12:00 Vitória Guimarães - SC Farense -:-
18:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
18:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão -:-
18:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica -:-
14. Journée
25.05.2024 18:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães -:-
18:00 SC Farense - FC Porto -:-
18:00 Sporting Braga - Académico de Viseu -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-