1. Journée
19.08.2023 10:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Resources Capital - North District FC 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2023 10:00 Eastern SC - HK U23 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Sham Shui Po - Southern District 1:4 (0:2)
17.04.2024 14:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC 0:3 (0:1)
2. Journée
26.08.2023 10:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Southern District - HK U23 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC 1:3 (0:3)
27.08.2023 10:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Sham Shui Po 9:0 (4:0)
10:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong FC 8:0 (6:0)
3. Journée
03.09.2023 09:00 Sham Shui Po - North District FC 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Resources Capital - HK U23 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2024 09:00 Southern District - Hong Kong FC 2:1 (1:0)
01.05.2024 12:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
4. Journée
16.09.2023 09:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 4:1 (2:1)
17.09.2023 09:00 Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong FC 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2023 14:00 Southern District - Resources Capital 4:1 (3:1)
27.01.2024 08:00 Tai Po FC - HK U23 6:0 (3:0)
06.03.2024 13:00 Eastern SC - North District FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
23.09.2023 12:00 Lee Man FC - HK U23 5:0 (2:0)
24.09.2023 09:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
12.11.2023 09:30 Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital 4:1 (2:1)
10.03.2024 11:00 Eastern SC - Southern District 2:1 (2:1)
31.03.2024 09:00 North District FC - Tai Po FC 1:3 (1:1)
6. Journée
07.10.2023 09:00 Eastern SC - Sham Shui Po 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Lee Man FC - Southern District 3:2 (1:2)
24.02.2024 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - North District FC 2:3 (1:1)
28.04.2024 09:00 HK U23 - Kitchee SC -:-
07.05.2024 13:45 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
7. Journée
21.10.2023 09:00 Tai Po FC - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2023 09:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:5 (0:3)
09:00 Sham Shui Po - Resources Capital 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Hong Kong FC - Eastern SC 0:2 (0:1)
10.03.2024 08:00 Lee Man FC - North District FC 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
28.10.2023 12:00 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 08:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kitchee SC - Sham Shui Po 5:1 (0:0)
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:6 (0:4)
24.12.2023 08:00 North District FC - Southern District 1:2 (1:2)
9. Journée
07.10.2023 09:00 Tai Po FC - Resources Capital 3:0 (2:0)
05.11.2023 09:30 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
24.11.2023 13:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2023 08:00 HK U23 - North District FC 1:3 (0:2)
26.11.2023 08:00 Lee Man FC - Sham Shui Po 3:1 (2:0)
10. Journée
08.12.2023 13:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital 5:1 (3:0)
09.12.2023 11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
10.12.2023 08:00 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 2:3 (1:3)
17.12.2023 08:00 North District FC - Hong Kong FC 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Sham Shui Po - HK U23 2:2 (0:0)
11. Journée
03.12.2023 08:00 North District FC - Kitchee SC 2:3 (0:3)
25.02.2024 08:00 Resources Capital - Eastern SC 0:4 (0:1)
13.03.2024 13:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District 0:4 (0:1)
14.04.2024 09:00 Sham Shui Po - Tai Po FC 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2024 12:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
17.02.2024 08:00 Southern District - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Tai Po FC - North District FC 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:1 (0:1)
18.02.2024 08:00 HK U23 - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:3)
08:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC 1:3 (1:3)
13. Journée
02.03.2024 08:00 HK U23 - Southern District 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2024 08:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 4:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:1 (2:1)
09:30 Hong Kong FC - Kitchee SC 1:3 (1:2)
14. Journée
16.03.2024 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Southern District - North District FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.03.2024 08:00 Sham Shui Po - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 Hong Kong FC - HK U23 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
24.02.2024 08:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2024 08:00 HK U23 - Sham Shui Po 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC 1:4 (1:3)
31.03.2024 12:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 1:5 (0:3)
12.05.2024 10:30 Hong Kong FC - North District FC -:-
16. Journée
25.02.2024 09:30 Hong Kong FC - Southern District 0:5 (0:0)
06.04.2024 09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2024 09:00 HK U23 - Resources Capital 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 North District FC - Sham Shui Po 4:1 (2:0)
17. Journée
31.03.2024 10:30 Hong Kong FC - Lee Man FC 0:4 (0:2)
13.04.2024 09:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (3:0)
09:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 09:00 Kitchee SC - North District FC 4:0 (2:0)
01.05.2024 09:00 Tai Po FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
18. Journée
01.10.2023 13:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:2 (2:1)
20.04.2024 09:00 Southern District - Sham Shui Po 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2024 09:00 HK U23 - Eastern SC 0:6 (0:4)
09:00 North District FC - Resources Capital 3:2 (2:1)
19. Journée
25.02.2024 08:00 Kitchee SC - HK U23 6:0 (3:0)
27.04.2024 09:00 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
28.04.2024 09:00 North District FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
09:00 Sham Shui Po - Eastern SC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong FC - Tai Po FC -:-
20. Journée
04.05.2024 09:00 Southern District - Tai Po FC -:-
12:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
05.05.2024 09:00 North District FC - Lee Man FC -:-
09:00 Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po -:-
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - HK U23 -:-
21. Journée
18.05.2024 09:00 Resources Capital - Tai Po FC -:-
09:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
19.05.2024 09:00 North District FC - HK U23 -:-
09:00 Sham Shui Po - Lee Man FC -:-
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
22. Journée
26.05.2024 09:00 HK U23 - Tai Po FC -:-
09:00 Hong Kong FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
09:00 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
09:00 North District FC - Eastern SC -:-
09:00 Resources Capital - Southern District -:-