1. Journée
01.03.2024 18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
02.03.2024 15:00 FC Iberia 1999 - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 4:1 (3:0)
03.03.2024 15:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
2. Journée
06.03.2024 11:30 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Iberia 1999 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (3:0)
07.03.2024 14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (1:1)
3. Journée
10.03.2024 15:00 FC Iberia 1999 - FC Samtredia 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2024 12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Gagra 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dila Gori - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
15.03.2024 15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
16.03.2024 11:30 FC Samtredia - FC Gagra 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
29.03.2024 16:00 Dila Gori - FC Iberia 1999 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Telavi 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:2 (1:2)
30.03.2024 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
02.04.2024 14:00 FC Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 3:2 (1:2)
03.04.2024 13:00 FC Samtredia - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - FC Gagra 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
06.04.2024 18:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Iberia 1999 1:2 (0:1)
07.04.2024 17:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:0 (2:0)
08.04.2024 19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
11.04.2024 14:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Iberia 1999 - FC Gagra 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:1 (0:1)
12.04.2024 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
15.04.2024 17:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Iberia 1999 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2024 17:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
19.04.2024 18:00 FC Telavi - FC Iberia 1999 0:3 (0:1)
20.04.2024 13:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (0:2)
21.04.2024 18:00 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
26.04.2024 17:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2024 17:00 FC Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
01.05.2024 14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (1:0)
02.05.2024 13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Iberia 1999 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
10.05.2024 14:00 FC Gagra - FC Samtredia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Iberia 1999 1:0 (1:0)
11.05.2024 19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
14.05.2024 14:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Iberia 1999 - Dila Gori 1:4 (0:3)
15.05.2024 18:00 FC Telavi - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
18.05.2024 14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Samtredia 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (0:1)
19.05.2024 17:00 FC Gagra - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Iberia 1999 2:3 (1:0)
16. Journée
23.05.2024 15:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Iberia 1999 - Kolkheti Poti 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (1:0)
24.05.2024 18:00 FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
27.05.2024 18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:0)
28.05.2024 15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - FC Iberia 1999 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
01.06.2024 14:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Iberia 1999 - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
02.06.2024 18:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
03.08.2024 14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
14:00 FC Iberia 1999 - FC Telavi -:-
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia -:-
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra -:-
20. Journée
10.08.2024 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
21. Journée
17.08.2024 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dila Gori - FC Telavi -:-
Kolkheti Poti - FC Gagra -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - FC Samtredia -:-
22. Journée
24.08.2024 FC Samtredia - FC Gagra -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori -:-
23. Journée
31.08.2024 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia -:-
Dila Gori - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Kolkheti Poti - FC Telavi -:-
24. Journée
14.09.2024 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Samtredia - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - FC Gagra -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
25. Journée
21.09.2024 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Dila Gori - FC Samtredia -:-
FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Kolkheti Poti - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
26. Journée
28.09.2024 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Samtredia - FC Telavi -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - FC Gagra -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
27. Journée
05.10.2024 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia -:-
FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
28. Journée
19.10.2024 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Gagra - Dila Gori -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Telavi - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
29. Journée
26.10.2024 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
30. Journée
02.11.2024 FC Samtredia - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
FC Gagra - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
31. Journée
09.11.2024 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Gagra - FC Samtredia -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
32. Journée
23.11.2024 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
33. Journée
30.11.2024 Dinamo Batumi - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Gagra - FC Telavi -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Samtredia -:-
34. Journée
04.12.2024 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra -:-
35. Journée
08.12.2024 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Gagra - FC Iberia 1999 -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - FC Samtredia -:-
36. Journée
15.12.2024 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Iberia 1999 - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi -:-