Angleterre » League Cup 2020/2021 » Calendrier
1er tour |
29.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Preston North End |
- |
Mansfield Town |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Blackburn Rovers |
- |
Doncaster Rovers |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
Blackpool FC |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stevenage FC |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
1:3 (3:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
04.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Shrewsbury Town |
4:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
05.09.2020 |
13:00 |
Derby County |
- |
Barrow AFC |
3:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
13:30 |
Plymouth Argyle |
- |
Queens Park Rangers |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Crawley Town |
- |
Millwall FC |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Southend United |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Bristol City |
- |
Exeter City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Harrogate Town |
7:8 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Lincoln City |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers |
- |
Bradford City |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Grimsby Town |
- |
Morecambe FC |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Port Vale FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
Hull City |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Salford City |
- |
Rotherham United |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Barnsley FC |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Oldham Athletic |
- |
Carlisle United |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Charlton Athletic |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Forest Green Rovers |
- |
Leyton Orient |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- |
Coventry City |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Cheltenham Town |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Northampton Town |
- |
Cardiff City |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Luton Town |
- |
Norwich City |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Cambridge United |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Newport County |
- |
Swansea City |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Oxford United |
- |
AFC Wimbledon |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Reading FC |
- |
Colchester United |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Bristol Rovers |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
06.09.2020 |
13:00 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Wycombe Wanderers |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
2e tour |
15.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Barnsley FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Reading FC |
- |
Luton Town |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Cheltenham Town |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Coventry City |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
19:30 |
Derby County |
- |
Preston North End |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Bradford City |
- |
Lincoln City |
0:5 (0:4)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Port Vale FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Newport County |
- |
Cambridge United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Oxford United |
- |
Watford FC |
0:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
West Ham United |
- |
Charlton Athletic |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Aston Villa |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Rochdale AFC |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Morecambe FC |
- |
Oldham Athletic |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leyton Orient |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AFC Bournemouth |
- |
Crystal Palace |
11:10 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
16.09.2020 |
19:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Harrogate Town |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Fulham FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Bristol City |
- |
Northampton Town |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southampton FC |
- |
Brentford FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leeds United |
- |
Hull City |
8:9 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:15 |
Everton FC |
- |
Salford City |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
17.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Burnley FC |
- |
Sheffield United |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Stoke City |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
3e tour |
22.09.2020 |
|
Leyton Orient |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
|
|
20:00 |
Newport County |
- |
Watford FC |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Brentford FC |
4:5 (0:0, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
West Ham United |
- |
Hull City |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Luton Town |
- |
Manchester United |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
23.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Preston North End |
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Fulham FC |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Burnley FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
Gillingham FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Barnsley FC |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Everton FC |
2:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
Arsenal FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Morecambe FC |
- |
Newcastle United |
0:7 (0:5)
|
|
24.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Bristol City |
- |
Aston Villa |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lincoln City |
- |
Liverpool FC |
2:7 (0:4)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Manchester City |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
tour des 16 |
29.09.2020 |
20:45 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Chelsea FC |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
30.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Newport County |
- |
Newcastle United |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
Burnley FC |
- |
Manchester City |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Everton FC |
- |
West Ham United |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
- |
Manchester United |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
01.10.2020 |
18:30 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Fulham FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Stoke City |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Arsenal FC |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
Quarts de finale |
22.12.2020 |
18:30 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Newcastle United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Manchester City |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
23.12.2020 |
18:30 |
Stoke City |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Everton FC |
- |
Manchester United |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Demi-finales |
05.01.2021 |
20:45 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Brentford FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.01.2021 |
20:45 |
Manchester United |
- |
Manchester City |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
25.04.2021 |
17:30 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Manchester City |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|