1. Journée
08.03.2013 12:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Dongya 4:1 (3:1)
12:35 Guizhou Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (0:0)
09.03.2013 08:35 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:4 (1:2)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2013 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
16.03.2013 08:35 Shanghai Dongya - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:1)
08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (1:0)
08:35 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (2:0)
08:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Sainty 3:0 (2:0)
17.03.2013 07:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:1)
3. Journée
29.03.2013 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Guizhou Renhe - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (0:0)
30.03.2013 08:35 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Dongya 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Tianjin Tigers - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (0:0)
31.03.2013 09:35 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Taishan 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (0:2)
4. Journée
05.04.2013 13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
06.04.2013 09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:1 (0:0)
09:35 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (1:0)
09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
07.04.2013 10:00 Shanghai Dongya - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
29.05.2013 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Renhe 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
13.04.2013 09:35 Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Dongya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tianjin Tigers - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:1)
14.04.2013 08:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0)
09:35 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty 3:0 (2:0)
6. Journée
19.04.2013 13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Aerbin 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:0)
20.04.2013 09:35 Shandong Taishan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (3:1)
09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:1)
09:35 Shanghai Dongya - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 6:1 (3:0)
21.04.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée
27.04.2013 08:35 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
09:35 Dalian Aerbin - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Wuhan Zall FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Taishan 3:3 (2:1)
28.04.2013 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya 2:1 (0:1)
16.06.2013 13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
04.05.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:1)
09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenhua 3:3 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shandong Taishan 2:3 (2:2)
05.05.2013 13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Aerbin 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tigers 3:0 (1:0)
06.05.2013 13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
10.05.2013 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:0)
11.05.2013 08:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Wuhan Zall FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:35 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:0)
12.05.2013 09:35 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Renhe 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Dongya 2:1 (1:0)
14.05.2013 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Jonoon 3:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
18.05.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
09:35 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Dalian Aerbin - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (1:0)
19.05.2013 09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
25.05.2013 09:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:1)
09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Aerbin 3:2 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guizhou Renhe 0:1 (0:0)
26.05.2013 09:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan Zall FC 4:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
01.06.2013 09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
09:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (0:2)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
02.06.2013 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Dongya 1:6 (0:2)
13. Journée
21.06.2013 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Aerbin 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2013 10:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
25.06.2013 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (0:0)
26.06.2013 13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Aerbin 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 3:0 (1:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
29.06.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (1:0)
30.06.2013 13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Aerbin 3:4 (2:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (1:1)
01.07.2013 13:45 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (1:3)
16. Journée
05.07.2013 13:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
06.07.2013 10:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (2:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:0)
07.07.2013 13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
17. Journée
13.07.2013 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 4:1 (2:1)
13:35 Dalian Aerbin - Qingdao Jonoon 3:3 (3:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (2:0)
14.07.2013 13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Dongya 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 2:3 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:1)
18. Journée
31.07.2013 13:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Wuhan Zall FC - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (2:0)
01.08.2013 13:35 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
03.08.2013 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:1)
04.08.2013 10:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Dongya 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 3:3 (1:0)
05.08.2013 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
10.08.2013 13:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (0:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Wuhan Zall FC - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:0)
11.08.2013 13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guizhou Renhe 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou R&F 0:3 (0:1)
12.08.2013 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Aerbin 3:0 (1:0)
12.10.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Tigers 4:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
16.08.2013 13:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:0)
17.08.2013 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Dongya 2:3 (1:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2013 13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC 5:1 (3:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
23.08.2013 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
24.08.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2013 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbin 4:0 (2:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
30.08.2013 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2013 13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (1:1)
11.10.2013 13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
13.09.2013 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
14.09.2013 09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:1)
09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 6:0 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Tigers 2:3 (0:0)
15.09.2013 09:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
20.09.2013 13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:0)
21.09.2013 13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Aerbin 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (0:1)
22.09.2013 10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Renhe 3:5 (1:3)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2013 13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
27.09.2013 13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Qingdao Jonoon 6:1 (3:0)
28.09.2013 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
29.09.2013 09:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shandong Taishan 0:3 (0:1)
27. Journée
05.10.2013 09:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Aerbin 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2013 09:35 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:4 (1:3)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (0:1)
28. Journée
18.10.2013 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:0)
19.10.2013 09:35 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Guizhou Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:2 (2:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2013 09:35 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tigers 3:1 (2:1)
09:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Dongya 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1 (2:0)
29. Journée
30.10.2013 12:35 Dalian Aerbin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Renhe 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 1:3 (0:2)
30. Journée
03.11.2013 08:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Dongya 0:0 (0:0)
08:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shandong Taishan 1:5 (0:2)
08:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (1:0)
08:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (1:0)
08:35 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
08:35 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
08:35 Dalian Aerbin - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
08:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall FC 5:0 (3:0)