1. Journée
07.03.2014 12:00 Shandong Taishan - Harbin Yiteng 1:0 (0:0)
08.03.2014 09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Aerbin 1:1 (1:0)
09.03.2014 07:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
15.03.2014 08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Harbin Yiteng 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Guizhou Renhe - Tianjin Tigers 2:0 (1:0)
16.03.2014 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (2:1)
09.04.2014 13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
22.03.2014 09:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Dongya 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Harbin Yiteng 2:1 (1:1)
23.03.2014 07:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (0:2)
24.03.2014 12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
28.03.2014 12:30 Shandong Taishan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:2)
12:45 Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
29.03.2014 08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2014 10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 6:2 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Harbin Yiteng 3:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
05.04.2014 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Harbin Yiteng 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Tigers 4:0 (2:0)
06.04.2014 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Aerbin 4:2 (2:1)
07.04.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
11.04.2014 13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:0)
12.04.2014 10:00 Shanghai Dongya - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2014 10:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Harbin Yiteng 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 4:0 (2:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Aerbin 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
18.04.2014 13:30 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:0)
19.04.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
20.04.2014 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Tigers 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (2:0)
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Harbin Yiteng 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
26.04.2014 09:30 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
09:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Aerbin 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (1:1)
27.04.2014 10:00 Harbin Yiteng - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
29.04.2014 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
30.04.2014 09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Tigers 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Harbin Yiteng 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Dongya 5:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
03.05.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (1:0)
04.05.2014 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Harbin Yiteng - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Dongya 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 3:4 (2:2)
11. Journée
09.05.2014 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
10.05.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
11.05.2014 10:00 Shanghai Dongya - Guizhou Renhe 5:2 (3:1)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Harbin Yiteng 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
17.05.2014 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Harbin Yiteng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:3 (2:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:1)
14:15 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
18.05.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Dongya 3:3 (1:1)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (0:2)
13. Journée
21.05.2014 10:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Tigers 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:1)
22.05.2014 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Taishan 1:3 (1:2)
28.05.2014 13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Harbin Yiteng 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
25.05.2014 09:30 Harbin Yiteng - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Aerbin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Dongya 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
19.07.2014 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Sainty 3:2 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:0)
20.07.2014 12:30 Harbin Yiteng - Guizhou Renhe 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 2:3 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
26.07.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tigers 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:2)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (0:0)
27.07.2014 13:45 Harbin Yiteng - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
30.07.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbin 4:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Dongya 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Harbin Yiteng - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:6 (0:3)
31.07.2014 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
02.08.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Tigers 2:2 (0:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
03.08.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2014 13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (1:1)
19. Journée
09.08.2014 13:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Aerbin 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Renhe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Sainty 3:0 (0:0)
10.08.2014 13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Dongya 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (0:0)
20. Journée
13.08.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenxin 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Harbin Yiteng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:1)
14.08.2014 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (0:1)
21. Journée
16.08.2014 13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Taishan 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (0:0)
17.08.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Dongya 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 4:0 (2:0)
18.08.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
10.07.2014 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Dalian Aerbin 2:0 (2:0)
24.08.2014 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:1)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenxin 0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2014 13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (3:0)
23. Journée
30.08.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2014 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Harbin Yiteng 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:1)
24. Journée
13.09.2014 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Aerbin 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 2:3 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
14.09.2014 13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 4:0 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (0:2)
25. Journée
20.09.2014 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shandong Taishan 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:0)
21.09.2014 13:30 Changchun Yatai - Harbin Yiteng 0:2 (0:2)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:4 (1:3)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
27.09.2014 09:30 Harbin Yiteng - Dalian Aerbin 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2014 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:4 (0:3)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 1:3 (0:2)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2014 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:0)
27. Journée
04.10.2014 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Jiangsu Sainty 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Harbin Yiteng 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2014 10:00 Shanghai Dongya - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
28. Journée
18.10.2014 10:00 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
19.10.2014 09:30 Harbin Yiteng - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou R&F 3:3 (2:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Aerbin 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
29. Journée
26.10.2014 08:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
08:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
08:35 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (2:0)
08:35 Guangzhou R&F - Harbin Yiteng 5:1 (3:1)
08:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 0:2 (0:0)
08:35 Shanghai Dongya - Jiangsu Sainty 3:0 (1:0)
08:35 Dalian Aerbin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (0:1)
08:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tigers 2:5 (1:2)
30. Journée
02.11.2014 08:35 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:1)
08:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
08:35 Guizhou Renhe - Harbin Yiteng 3:2 (0:1)
08:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
08:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:1)
08:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin 1:1 (1:0)
08:35 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Dongya 3:3 (0:2)
08:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)