1. Journée
10.03.2012 07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:2)
08:45 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
12:40 Guizhou Renhe - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:1)
11.03.2012 08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:1)
2. Journée
16.03.2012 11:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (1:0)
17.03.2012 08:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenxin 0:4 (0:0)
08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (0:0)
18.03.2012 09:00 Dalian Aerbin - Dalian Shide 3:3 (1:1)
12.06.2012 13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
24.03.2012 07:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:0)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Aerbin 3:3 (2:3)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2012 09:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
30.03.2012 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2012 09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
01.04.2012 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Shide 5:0 (1:0)
09:45 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2012 09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
5. Journée
07.04.2012 09:30 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0)
09:40 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2012 09:30 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
13.04.2012 13:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2012 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
15.04.2012 11:45 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1)
16.04.2012 13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
21.04.2012 10:00 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
22.04.2012 09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (2:0)
09:40 Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
27.04.2012 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2012 09:00 Dalian Aerbin - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2)
09:45 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guizhou Renhe 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
05.05.2012 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 4:2 (1:1)
06.05.2012 09:30 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Tigers 4:1 (3:0)
10:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Aerbin 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
11.05.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (0:1)
12.05.2012 13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13.05.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Aerbin 1:3 (1:1)
11:45 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0)
11. Journée
18.05.2012 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2012 09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
20.05.2012 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
25.05.2012 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
27.05.2012 11:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
16.06.2012 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tigers 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
17.06.2012 13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 5:0 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Sainty 5:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
23.06.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Qingdao Jonoon 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (2:0)
24.06.2012 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
29.06.2012 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
30.06.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
01.07.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Shide 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:1)
01.09.2012 13:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
06.07.2012 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
07.07.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guizhou Renhe 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
08.07.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
09.07.2012 13:35 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
14.07.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Dalian Aerbin 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (1:2)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
15.07.2012 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
21.07.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shandong Taishan 5:2 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:1)
22.07.2012 09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Tigers 3:2 (3:2)
19. Journée
28.07.2012 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Aerbin 5:3 (3:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 3:1 (2:0)
29.07.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 1:3 (0:0)
01.09.2012 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (1:2)
20. Journée
04.08.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 5:1 (2:1)
05.08.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (1:2)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Taishan 3:3 (3:2)
21. Journée
10.08.2012 13:30 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou R&F 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (0:2)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
17.08.2012 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
18.08.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (0:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Taishan 4:2 (3:1)
23. Journée
25.08.2012 09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:3 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
26.08.2012 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée
31.08.2012 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1)
13.09.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2012 13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guizhou Renhe 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:0 (1:0)
16.09.2012 13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:1)
03.10.2012 13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
22.09.2012 13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (0:1)
23.09.2012 09:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (3:0)
09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Tigers 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Shide 3:1 (2:0)
24.09.2012 13:35 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
28.09.2012 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
29.09.2012 13:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 0:4 (0:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2012 10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Aerbin 3:2 (2:0)
27. Journée
06.10.2012 09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2012 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:3 (0:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Taishan 3:2 (1:1)
28. Journée
20.10.2012 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenxin 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:3)
21.10.2012 10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée
27.10.2012 09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (2:1)
09:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Guizhou Renhe - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 0:3 (0:1)
30. Journée
03.11.2012 08:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:0)
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Guizhou Renhe 0:3 (0:0)
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)