1. Journée
01.04.2011 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Chengdu Blades 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 3:3 (1:1)
02.04.2011 13:45 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2011 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
09.04.2011 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1)
09:45 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2011 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shaanxi Renhe 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.04.2011 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shandong Taishan 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.04.2011 09:30 Dalian Shide - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Henan Jianye 3:2 (2:1)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Blades 1:1 (1:1)
17.04.2011 13:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
23.04.2011 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
09:45 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:1)
24.04.2011 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tigers 3:3 (2:1)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shaanxi Renhe 2:1 (1:1)
25.04.2011 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2011 13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (2:0)
5. Journée
29.04.2011 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Chengdu Blades 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2011 09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 2:1 (1:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
07.05.2011 09:30 Shandong Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shaanxi Renhe 2:2 (1:1)
08.05.2011 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Nanchang Hengyuan 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
09:45 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
15.05.2011 09:30 Dalian Shide - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (0:2)
09:45 Shaanxi Renhe - Chengdu Blades 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tigers 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
20.05.2011 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
21.05.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:0)
22.05.2011 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
28.05.2011 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Blades 4:1 (2:0)
29.05.2011 09:30 Dalian Shide - Shandong Taishan 0:3 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (0:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shaanxi Renhe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
30.05.2011 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 4:0 (3:0)
10. Journée
11.06.2011 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:4 (0:1)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 3:2 (0:2)
12.06.2011 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
18.06.2011 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shenzhen Ruby FC 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Chengdu Blades 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shaanxi Renhe 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
14.09.2011 11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Dalian Shide 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Nanchang Hengyuan 3:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée
26.06.2011 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chengdu Blades 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shaanxi Renhe 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
02.07.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Henan Jianye 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Shide 4:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
06.07.2011 13:00 Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shaanxi Renhe 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Tigers 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chengdu Blades 4:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
10.07.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shaanxi Renhe 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
14.07.2011 11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Chengdu Blades 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Nanchang Hengyuan 5:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
31.07.2011 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 2:4 (1:4)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shaanxi Renhe 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2011 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
19. Journée
06.08.2011 11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Chengdu Blades 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shenzhen Ruby FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 4:0 (2:0)
07.08.2011 13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2011 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2)
20. Journée
12.08.2011 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Renhe 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2 (0:2)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
17.08.2011 11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Blades 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dalian Shide - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen Ruby FC 4:1 (1:1)
22. Journée
21.08.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shaanxi Renhe 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Dalian Shide 4:2 (3:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
14:20 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
10.09.2011 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chengdu Blades 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Tigers 2:2 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Renhe 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (2:0)
24. Journée
17.09.2011 13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:0 (2:0)
18.09.2011 11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée
24.09.2011 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chengdu Blades 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shaanxi Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shandong Taishan 2:5 (0:2)
13:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tigers 4:0 (2:0)
26. Journée
28.09.2011 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Shaanxi Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 3:2 (2:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 4:1 (3:0)
27. Journée
15.10.2011 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Shaanxi Renhe 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Nanchang Hengyuan - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2011 13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Chengdu Blades 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (3:0)
28. Journée
22.10.2011 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Evergrande 5:2 (3:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2011 09:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
29.10.2011 09:30 Henan Jianye - Chengdu Blades 2:3 (1:2)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shandong Taishan 2:3 (1:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Tigers 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Renhe 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
02.11.2011 08:30 Chengdu Blades - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:3 (0:1)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)