1. Journée
27.03.2010 07:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 4:2 (1:0)
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
28.03.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
03.04.2010 09:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:1)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (1:1)
04.04.2010 08:30 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
09.04.2010 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (3:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2010 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:0)
11.04.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2010 09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
17.04.2010 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Jonoon 3:3 (1:1)
09:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (1:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Hangzhou Greentown 3:2 (0:1)
18.04.2010 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Taishan 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.04.2010 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (0:0)
23.04.2010 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
24.04.2010 09:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:0)
25.04.2010 09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Shenzhen Ruby FC 3:2 (2:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Dalian Shide 2:3 (1:1)
6. Journée
01.05.2010 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changsha Ginde 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:1)
02.05.2010 08:30 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Taishan 3:3 (2:1)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Tianjin Tigers 2:2 (1:1)
03.05.2010 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
07.05.2010 13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (1:1)
08.05.2010 09:30 Tianjin Tigers - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:0)
09.05.2010 09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen Ruby FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2010 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
15.05.2010 08:30 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
16.05.2010 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Chongqing Lifan 2:5 (0:4)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changsha Ginde 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
22.05.2010 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Shide 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (3:1)
23.05.2010 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
26.05.2010 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (1:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Changsha Ginde 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
29.05.2010 13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:1 (1:1)
30.05.2010 08:30 Dalian Shide - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Changsha Ginde - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Henan Jianye 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Sainty 2:3 (2:3)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
14.07.2010 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 3:4 (1:3)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Taishan 1:3 (0:3)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
17.07.2010 13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 2:0 (2:0)
18.07.2010 09:30 Changsha Ginde - Qingdao Jonoon 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 3:3 (2:0)
14. Journée
07.07.2010 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:0 (1:0)
24.07.2010 11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Tianjin Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changsha Ginde 4:1 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
25.07.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:2)
15. Journée
28.07.2010 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:0)
16. Journée
31.07.2010 13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:1)
01.08.2010 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (1:1)
17. Journée
06.06.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2010 11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2010 13:30 Changsha Ginde - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2010 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
14.08.2010 13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Changsha Ginde 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
19. Journée
18.08.2010 11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Shide 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Ruby FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tigers 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 0:2 (0:0)
20. Journée
22.08.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Taishan 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Changsha Ginde 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
27.08.2010 11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2010 13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2010 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2010 13:30 Shandong Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty 3:0 (2:0)
22. Journée
10.09.2010 13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2010 13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Changsha Ginde 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Tigers 1:2 (0:0)
12.09.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Qingdao Jonoon 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1)
23. Journée
18.09.2010 13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Nanchang Hengyuan 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Shide 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2010 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Changsha Ginde - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
24. Journée
24.09.2010 13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
25.09.2010 09:30 Dalian Shide - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Tigers 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (1:0)
03.10.2010 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
29.09.2010 09:00 Dalian Shide - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:4 (0:0)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
16.10.2010 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:1)
09:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (0:0)
17.10.2010 09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Changsha Ginde 5:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:0)
27. Journée
23.10.2010 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Changsha Ginde - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
24.10.2010 09:30 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 3:2 (1:2)
28. Journée
27.10.2010 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tigers 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Hangzhou Greentown 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (1:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
09:40 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changsha Ginde 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée
31.10.2010 08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:2)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Taishan 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée
06.11.2010 08:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Changsha Ginde 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 5:2 (2:1)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:4 (2:3)
08:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)