1. Journée
13.04.2024 19:00 Atlético Ottawa - York United 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 2:1 (0:0)
14.04.2024 01:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
15.04.2024 01:00 Vancouver FC - Valour FC 4:1 (1:1)
19.04.2024 04:00 Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
20.04.2024 04:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC -:-
21.04.2024 22:00 York United - Forge FC -:-
27.04.2024 01:00 York United - Vancouver FC -:-
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa -:-
22:00 Forge FC - Valour FC -:-
28.04.2024 23:00 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC -:-
2. Journée
04.05.2024 03:00 Cavalry FC - Vancouver FC -:-
05.05.2024 01:00 Pacific FC - York United -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC -:-
07.05.2024 17:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
11.05.2024 01:00 York United - Valour FC -:-
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC -:-
23:00 Pacific FC - Forge FC -:-
13.05.2024 01:00 Vancouver FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
18.05.2024 04:00 Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
22:00 Forge FC - Vancouver FC -:-
19.05.2024 01:00 Cavalry FC - York United -:-
20.05.2024 21:00 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC -:-
25.05.2024 01:00 York United - HFX Wanderers -:-
21:00 Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC -:-
26.05.2024 00:00 Vancouver FC - Pacific FC -:-
23:00 Cavalry FC - Valour FC -:-
3. Journée
01.06.2024 22:00 Forge FC - York United -:-
02.06.2024 01:00 Pacific FC - Cavalry FC -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers -:-
23:00 Valour FC - Vancouver FC -:-
08.06.2024 20:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-
23:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC -:-
09.06.2024 21:00 Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
10.06.2024 00:00 York United - Vancouver FC -:-
15.06.2024 02:00 Valour FC - Pacific FC -:-
19:00 Atlético Ottawa - York United -:-
22:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC -:-
17.06.2024 01:00 Vancouver FC - Cavalry FC -:-
20.06.2024 01:00 York United - Pacific FC -:-
22.06.2024 03:00 Cavalry FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
23.06.2024 22:00 Forge FC - Valour FC -:-
24.06.2024 01:00 Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
28.06.2024 01:30 Valour FC - York United -:-
04:30 Pacific FC - Vancouver FC -:-
29.06.2024 01:00 Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC -:-
4. Journée
01.07.2024 21:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC -:-
06.07.2024 01:00 Forge FC - Vancouver FC -:-
22:00 York United - HFX Wanderers -:-
07.07.2024 20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-
23:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC -:-
12.07.2024 00:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-
13.07.2024 04:00 Vancouver FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
22:00 Cavalry FC - York United -:-
15.07.2024 01:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC -:-
19.07.2024 00:00 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC -:-
21.07.2024 00:00 Vancouver FC - York United -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC -:-
23:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC -:-
27.07.2024 01:00 York United - Atlético Ottawa -:-
04:00 Vancouver FC - Cavalry FC -:-
28.07.2024 01:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
23:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC -:-
5. Journée
03.08.2024 04:00 Pacific FC - York United -:-
04.08.2024 01:00 Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC -:-
21:00 Valour FC - Forge FC -:-
05.08.2024 21:00 HFX Wanderers - Vancouver FC -:-
10.08.2024 22:00 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
11.08.2024 01:00 Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
23:00 Vancouver FC - Pacific FC -:-
12.08.2024 02:00 Valour FC - York United -:-
17.08.2024 01:00 York United - Cavalry FC -:-
21:00 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
18.08.2024 00:00 Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
19.08.2024 01:00 Vancouver FC - Forge FC -:-
24.08.2024 01:00 York United - Forge FC -:-
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa -:-
23:00 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC -:-
25.08.2024 21:00 Valour FC - Vancouver FC -:-
31.08.2024 01:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC -:-
03:30 Cavalry FC - Valour FC -:-
6. Journée
01.09.2024 01:00 Atlético Ottawa - Vancouver FC -:-
02.09.2024 21:00 HFX Wanderers - York United -:-
07.09.2024 04:00 Vancouver FC - York United -:-
08.09.2024 01:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC -:-
04:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
10.09.2024 02:00 Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
14.09.2024 01:00 York United - Valour FC -:-
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC -:-
23:00 Pacific FC - Vancouver FC -:-
15.09.2024 23:00 Cavalry FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
21.09.2024 01:00 York United - Cavalry FC -:-
21:00 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
22.09.2024 00:00 Vancouver FC - Forge FC -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-
28.09.2024 22:00 Forge FC - York United -:-
29.09.2024 01:00 Cavalry FC - Vancouver FC -:-
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers -:-
7. Journée
01.10.2024 02:00 Valour FC - Pacific FC -:-
05.10.2024 20:00 HFX Wanderers - Vancouver FC -:-
23:00 Pacific FC - Cavalry FC -:-
06.10.2024 20:00 Valour FC - Forge FC -:-
23:00 York United - Atlético Ottawa -:-
11.10.2024 01:00 York United - Pacific FC -:-
12.10.2024 22:00 Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
13.10.2024 01:00 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
23:00 Vancouver FC - Valour FC -:-
19.10.2024 21:00 Atlético Ottawa - Vancouver FC -:-
21:00 HFX Wanderers - York United -:-
21:00 Pacific FC - Forge FC -:-
21:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC -:-