qualification
26.05.2021 Santana - AP - GA Sampaio - RR -:-
Tocantinópolis - TO - Picos - PI -:-
Real Ariquemes - RO - Brasiliense - DF -:-
Aquidauanense - MS - Rio Branco - ES -:-
29.05.2021 GA Sampaio - RR - Santana - AP -:-
Picos - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO -:-
Brasiliense - DF - Real Ariquemes - RO -:-
Rio Branco - ES - Aquidauanense - MS -:-
Groupe A
05.06.2021 Santana / GAS - Penarol - AM -:-
Fast Clube - AM - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Castanhal - PA - Galvez - AC -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - São Raimundo - RR -:-
12.06.2021 Galvez - AC - Santana / GAS -:-
Ypiranga - AP - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
Penarol - AM - Castanhal - PA -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Fast Clube - AM -:-
19.06.2021 Santana / GAS - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Castanhal - PA - São Raimundo - RR -:-
Fast Clube - AM - Penarol - AM -:-
Galvez - AC - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
26.06.2021 Santana / GAS - Castanhal - PA -:-
Ypiranga - AP - São Raimundo - RR -:-
Penarol - AM - Galvez - AC -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Fast Clube - AM -:-
03.07.2021 São Raimundo - RR - Santana / GAS -:-
Castanhal - PA - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Penarol - AM -:-
Fast Clube - AM - Galvez - AC -:-
10.07.2021 Santana / GAS - Fast Clube - AM -:-
Penarol - AM - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Castanhal - PA - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
Galvez - AC - São Raimundo - RR -:-
17.07.2021 Atlético Acreano - AC - Santana / GAS -:-
Ypiranga - AP - Galvez - AC -:-
Fast Clube - AM - Castanhal - PA -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Penarol - AM -:-
24.07.2021 Santana / GAS - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
Galvez - AC - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Castanhal - PA - Fast Clube - AM -:-
Penarol - AM - São Raimundo - RR -:-
31.07.2021 Fast Clube - AM - Santana / GAS -:-
Ypiranga - AP - Penarol - AM -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Castanhal - PA -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Galvez - AC -:-
07.08.2021 Santana / GAS - São Raimundo - RR -:-
Ypiranga - AP - Castanhal - PA -:-
Penarol - AM - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
Galvez - AC - Fast Clube - AM -:-
14.08.2021 Castanhal - PA - Santana / GAS -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Galvez - AC - Penarol - AM -:-
Fast Clube - AM - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
21.08.2021 Ypiranga - AP - Santana / GAS -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Castanhal - PA -:-
Penarol - AM - Fast Clube - AM -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Galvez - AC -:-
28.08.2021 Santana / GAS - Galvez - AC -:-
Atlético Acreano - AC - Ypiranga - AP -:-
Castanhal - PA - Penarol - AM -:-
Fast Clube - AM - São Raimundo - RR -:-
04.09.2021 Penarol - AM - Santana / GAS -:-
Ypiranga - AP - Fast Clube - AM -:-
Galvez - AC - Castanhal - PA -:-
São Raimundo - RR - Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
Groupe B
05.06.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Moto Club - MA -:-
Imperatriz - MA - Palmas - TO -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - Paragominas - PA -:-
Juventude - MA - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
12.06.2021 Paragominas - PA - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Palmas - TO - Juventude - MA -:-
Moto Club - MA - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
19.06.2021 4 de Julho - PI - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
Imperatriz - MA - Paragominas - PA -:-
Juventude - MA - Moto Club - MA -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - Palmas - TO -:-
26.06.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
Imperatriz - MA - Juventude - MA -:-
Paragominas - PA - Moto Club - MA -:-
Palmas - TO - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
03.07.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Palmas - TO -:-
Moto Club - MA - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Juventude - MA - Paragominas - PA -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
10.07.2021 Juventude - MA - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
Imperatriz - MA - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
Palmas - TO - Paragominas - PA -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Moto Club - MA -:-
17.07.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Paragominas - PA - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - Juventude - MA -:-
Moto Club - MA - Palmas - TO -:-
24.07.2021 Imperatriz - MA - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Paragominas - PA -:-
Juventude - MA - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
Palmas - TO - Moto Club - MA -:-
31.07.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Juventude - MA -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Paragominas - PA - Palmas - TO -:-
Moto Club - MA - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
07.08.2021 Palmas - TO - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
Imperatriz - MA - Moto Club - MA -:-
Paragominas - PA - Juventude - MA -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
14.08.2021 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
Juventude - MA - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Moto Club - MA - Paragominas - PA -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Palmas - TO -:-
21.08.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
Paragominas - PA - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Moto Club - MA - Juventude - MA -:-
Palmas - TO - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
28.08.2021 Tocantinópolis / Picos - Paragominas - PA -:-
Imperatriz - MA - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
Juventude - MA - Palmas - TO -:-
Guarany de Sobral - CE - Moto Club - MA -:-
04.09.2021 Moto Club - MA - Tocantinópolis / Picos -:-
Palmas - TO - Imperatriz - MA -:-
Paragominas - PA - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
4 de Julho - PI - Juventude - MA -:-
Groupe C
05.06.2021 Treze - PB - ABC - RN -:-
América - RN - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Sousa - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
Caucaia - CE - Campinense - PB -:-
12.06.2021 Atlético Cearense - CE - Treze - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - Caucaia - CE -:-
ABC - RN - Sousa - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - América - RN -:-
19.06.2021 Treze - PB - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB -:-
América - RN - ABC - RN -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - Caucaia - CE -:-
26.06.2021 Treze - PB - Sousa - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - Campinense - PB -:-
ABC - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
Caucaia - CE - América - RN -:-
03.07.2021 Campinense - PB - Treze - PB -:-
Sousa - PB - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Caucaia - CE - ABC - RN -:-
América - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
10.07.2021 Treze - PB - América - RN -:-
ABC - RN - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Sousa - PB - Caucaia - CE -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - Campinense - PB -:-
17.07.2021 Caucaia - CE - Treze - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
América - RN - Sousa - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - ABC - RN -:-
24.07.2021 Treze - PB - Caucaia - CE -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Sousa - PB - América - RN -:-
ABC - RN - Campinense - PB -:-
31.07.2021 América - RN - Treze - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - ABC - RN -:-
Caucaia - CE - Sousa - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
07.08.2021 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - Sousa - PB -:-
ABC - RN - Caucaia - CE -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - América - RN -:-
14.08.2021 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - ABC - RN -:-
América - RN - Caucaia - CE -:-
21.08.2021 Salgueiro - PE - Treze - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Sousa - PB -:-
ABC - RN - América - RN -:-
Caucaia - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
28.08.2021 Treze - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
Caucaia - CE - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Sousa - PB - ABC - RN -:-
América - RN - Campinense - PB -:-
04.09.2021 ABC - RN - Treze - PB -:-
Salgueiro - PE - América - RN -:-
Atlético Cearense - CE - Sousa - PB -:-
Campinense - PB - Caucaia - CE -:-
Groupe D
05.06.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Sergipe - SE -:-
Itabaiana - SE - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - Murici - AL -:-
ASA - AL - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
12.06.2021 Murici - AL - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Juazeirense - BA - ASA - AL -:-
Sergipe - SE - Retrô - PE -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Itabaiana - SE -:-
19.06.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
Itabaiana - SE - Sergipe - SE -:-
Murici - AL - ASA - AL -:-
26.06.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Retrô - PE -:-
Juazeirense - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
Sergipe - SE - Murici - AL -:-
ASA - AL - Itabaiana - SE -:-
03.07.2021 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - Juazeirense - BA -:-
ASA - AL - Sergipe - SE -:-
Itabaiana - SE - Murici - AL -:-
10.07.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Itabaiana - SE -:-
Sergipe - SE - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - ASA - AL -:-
Murici - AL - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
17.07.2021 ASA - AL - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Juazeirense - BA - Murici - AL -:-
Itabaiana - SE - Retrô - PE -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Sergipe - SE -:-
24.07.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - ASA - AL -:-
Murici - AL - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - Itabaiana - SE -:-
Sergipe - SE - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
31.07.2021 Itabaiana - SE - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Juazeirense - BA - Sergipe - SE -:-
ASA - AL - Retrô - PE -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Murici - AL -:-
07.08.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
Juazeirense - BA - Retrô - PE -:-
Sergipe - SE - ASA - AL -:-
Murici - AL - Itabaiana - SE -:-
14.08.2021 Retrô - PE - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Murici - AL - Sergipe - SE -:-
Itabaiana - SE - ASA - AL -:-
21.08.2021 Juazeirense - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Retrô - PE -:-
Sergipe - SE - Itabaiana - SE -:-
ASA - AL - Murici - AL -:-
28.08.2021 Bahia de Feira - BA - Murici - AL -:-
ASA - AL - Juazeirense - BA -:-
Retrô - PE - Sergipe - SE -:-
Itabaiana - SE - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
04.09.2021 Sergipe - SE - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Juazeirense - BA - Itabaiana - SE -:-
Murici - AL - Retrô - PE -:-
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - ASA - AL -:-
Groupe E
05.06.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Goianésia - GO -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Jaraguá - GO - Gama - DF -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
12.06.2021 Porto Velho EC - RO - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Goianésia - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Gama - DF - Aparecidense - GO -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - Jaraguá - GO -:-
19.06.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Gama - DF -:-
Jaraguá - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Goianésia - GO - Aparecidense - GO -:-
26.06.2021 União Rondonópolis - MT - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Gama - DF - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Goianésia - GO -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Jaraguá - GO -:-
03.07.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Gama - DF -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Jaraguá - GO - Goianésia - GO -:-
10.07.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Aparecidense - GO -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Jaraguá - GO -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Gama - DF -:-
Goianésia - GO - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
17.07.2021 Jaraguá - GO - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Aparecidense - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Gama - DF - Goianésia - GO -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
24.07.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Jaraguá - GO -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Aparecidense - GO -:-
Goianésia - GO - Gama - DF -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
31.07.2021 Aparecidense - GO - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Jaraguá - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Gama - DF - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - Goianésia - GO -:-
07.08.2021 Gama - DF - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Aparecidense - GO -:-
Goianésia - GO - Jaraguá - GO -:-
14.08.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - Gama - DF -:-
Goianésia - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Jaraguá - GO - Aparecidense - GO -:-
21.08.2021 Nova Mutum - MT - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Gama - DF - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - Jaraguá - GO -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Goianésia - GO -:-
28.08.2021 Ariquemes / Brasiliense - Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
União Rondonópolis - MT - Goianésia - GO -:-
Aparecidense - GO - Gama - DF -:-
Jaraguá - GO - Nova Mutum - MT -:-
04.09.2021 Goianésia - GO - Ariquemes / Brasiliense -:-
Porto Velho EC - RO - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Gama - DF - Jaraguá - GO -:-
Nova Mutum - MT - Aparecidense - GO -:-
Groupe F
05.06.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Caldense - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
12.06.2021 Uberlândia - MG - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Caldense - MG - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
19.06.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Caldense - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Patrocinense - MG -:-
26.06.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
Caldense - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
03.07.2021 Rio Branco VN - ES - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Caldense - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
10.07.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Caldense - MG - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
17.07.2021 Patrocinense - MG - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Caldense - MG -:-
24.07.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Caldense - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
31.07.2021 Boa Esporte - MG - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Caldense - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Uberlândia - MG -:-
07.08.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Caldense - MG - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
14.08.2021 Ferroviária - SP - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Caldense - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Patrocinense - MG -:-
21.08.2021 Águia Negra - MS - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Caldense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
28.08.2021 Aquidauanense / Rio Branco - Uberlândia - MG -:-
Patrocinense - MG - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Caldense - MG -:-
Boa Esporte - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
04.09.2021 Caldense - MG - Aquidauanense / Rio Branco -:-
Águia Negra - MS - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Uberlândia - MG - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Rio Branco VN - ES - Patrocinense - MG -:-
Groupe G
05.06.2021 Bangu - RJ - Santo André - SP -:-
Portuguesa - SP - Cianorte - PR -:-
Boavista - RJ - São Bento - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Madureira - RJ -:-
12.06.2021 São Bento - SP - Bangu - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
Santo André - SP - Boavista - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Portuguesa - SP -:-
19.06.2021 Bangu - RJ - Cianorte - PR -:-
Boavista - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
Portuguesa - SP - Santo André - SP -:-
São Bento - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
26.06.2021 Bangu - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - Madureira - RJ -:-
Santo André - SP - São Bento - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Portuguesa - SP -:-
03.07.2021 Madureira - RJ - Bangu - RJ -:-
Boavista - RJ - Cianorte - PR -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Santo André - SP -:-
Portuguesa - SP - São Bento - SP -:-
10.07.2021 Bangu - RJ - Portuguesa - SP -:-
Santo André - SP - Cianorte - PR -:-
Boavista - RJ - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
São Bento - SP - Madureira - RJ -:-
17.07.2021 Inter de Limeira - SP - Bangu - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - São Bento - SP -:-
Portuguesa - SP - Boavista - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Santo André - SP -:-
24.07.2021 Bangu - RJ - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
São Bento - SP - Cianorte - PR -:-
Boavista - RJ - Portuguesa - SP -:-
Santo André - SP - Madureira - RJ -:-
31.07.2021 Portuguesa - SP - Bangu - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - Santo André - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Boavista - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - São Bento - SP -:-
07.08.2021 Bangu - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - Boavista - RJ -:-
Santo André - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
São Bento - SP - Portuguesa - SP -:-
14.08.2021 Boavista - RJ - Bangu - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Cianorte - PR -:-
São Bento - SP - Santo André - SP -:-
Portuguesa - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
21.08.2021 Cianorte - PR - Bangu - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
Santo André - SP - Portuguesa - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - São Bento - SP -:-
28.08.2021 Bangu - RJ - São Bento - SP -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Cianorte - PR -:-
Boavista - RJ - Santo André - SP -:-
Portuguesa - SP - Madureira - RJ -:-
04.09.2021 Santo André - SP - Bangu - RJ -:-
Cianorte - PR - Portuguesa - SP -:-
São Bento - SP - Boavista - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
Groupe H
05.06.2021 Aimoré - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Rio Branco - PR - Esportivo - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - Joinville - SC -:-
Juventus - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
12.06.2021 Joinville - SC - Aimoré - RS -:-
Esportivo - RS - Juventus - SC -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Rio Branco - PR -:-
19.06.2021 Aimoré - RS - Esportivo - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
Rio Branco - PR - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Joinville - SC - Juventus - SC -:-
26.06.2021 Aimoré - RS - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
Esportivo - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Joinville - SC -:-
Juventus - SC - Rio Branco - PR -:-
03.07.2021 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Aimoré - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - Esportivo - RS -:-
Juventus - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Rio Branco - PR - Joinville - SC -:-
10.07.2021 Aimoré - RS - Rio Branco - PR -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Esportivo - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - Juventus - SC -:-
Joinville - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
17.07.2021 Juventus - SC - Aimoré - RS -:-
Esportivo - RS - Joinville - SC -:-
Rio Branco - PR - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
24.07.2021 Aimoré - RS - Juventus - SC -:-
Joinville - SC - Esportivo - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - Rio Branco - PR -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
31.07.2021 Rio Branco - PR - Aimoré - RS -:-
Esportivo - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Juventus - SC - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Joinville - SC -:-
07.08.2021 Aimoré - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
Esportivo - RS - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Juventus - SC -:-
Joinville - SC - Rio Branco - PR -:-
14.08.2021 Cascavel FC - PR - Aimoré - RS -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Esportivo - RS -:-
Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Rio Branco - PR - Juventus - SC -:-
21.08.2021 Esportivo - RS - Aimoré - RS -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
Marcílio Dias - SC - Rio Branco - PR -:-
Juventus - SC - Joinville - SC -:-
28.08.2021 Aimoré - RS - Joinville - SC -:-
Juventus - SC - Esportivo - RS -:-
Cascavel FC - PR - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
Rio Branco - PR - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
04.09.2021 Marcílio Dias - SC - Aimoré - RS -:-
Esportivo - RS - Rio Branco - PR -:-
Joinville - SC - Cascavel FC - PR -:-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Juventus - SC -:-