1. Journée
12.08.2022 20:00 FCV Dender EH - Lommel SK -:-
20:00 Excelsior Virton - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
13.08.2022 16:00 K Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Standard Liège II -:-
14.08.2022 16:00 KRC Genk II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
20:00 RSC Anderlecht II - SK Deinze -:-
2. Journée
19.08.2022 20:00 SK Deinze - KRC Genk II -:-
20:00 Standard Liège II - K Beerschot VA -:-
20.08.2022 16:00 Waasland-Beveren - Excelsior Virton -:-
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - FCV Dender EH -:-
21.08.2022 16:00 Lommel SK - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II -:-
3. Journée
26.08.2022 20:00 FCV Dender EH - Standard Liège II -:-
20:00 KRC Genk II - Lommel SK -:-
27.08.2022 16:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 SK Deinze - Excelsior Virton -:-
28.08.2022 16:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
20:00 K Beerschot VA - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
4. Journée
02.09.2022 RWDM Brussels FC - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze -:-
Lommel SK - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Excelsior Virton - FCV Dender EH -:-
Standard Liège II - KRC Genk II -:-
5. Journée
09.09.2022 K Beerschot VA - Lommel SK -:-
FCV Dender EH - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
KRC Genk II - Excelsior Virton -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège II -:-
6. Journée
16.09.2022 RWDM Brussels FC - KRC Genk II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
SK Deinze - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Standard Liège II -:-
Excelsior Virton - K Beerschot VA -:-
7. Journée
30.09.2022 K Beerschot VA - SK Deinze -:-
KRC Genk II - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Excelsior Virton - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Standard Liège II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
8. Journée
07.10.2022 RWDM Brussels FC - K Beerschot VA -:-
FCV Dender EH - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Club Brugge KV II - KRC Genk II -:-
SK Deinze - Lommel SK -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Standard Liège II -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Excelsior Virton -:-
9. Journée
14.10.2022 K Beerschot VA - FCV Dender EH -:-
KRC Genk II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Excelsior Virton - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Standard Liège II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Waasland-Beveren - SK Deinze -:-
10. Journée
21.10.2022 RWDM Brussels FC - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze -:-
KRC Genk II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - FCV Dender EH -:-
Standard Liège II - Excelsior Virton -:-
11. Journée
28.10.2022 K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge KV II -:-
SK Deinze - Standard Liège II -:-
Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton -:-
Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk II -:-
12. Journée
04.11.2022 FCV Dender EH - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - KRC Genk II -:-
Lommel SK - K Beerschot VA -:-
Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Standard Liège II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV II -:-
13. Journée
11.11.2022 K Beerschot VA - Excelsior Virton -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK -:-
Club Brugge KV II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
KRC Genk II - SK Deinze -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Standard Liège II - FCV Dender EH -:-
14. Journée
18.11.2022 K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge KV II -:-
FCV Dender EH - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Lommel SK - KRC Genk II -:-
Excelsior Virton - Standard Liège II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
15. Journée
25.11.2022 Club Brugge KV II - FCV Dender EH -:-
KRC Genk II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Standard Liège II - SK Deinze -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK -:-
16. Journée
02.12.2022 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II -:-
FCV Dender EH - K Beerschot VA -:-
SK Deinze - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - KRC Genk II -:-
Standard Liège II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
17. Journée
09.12.2022 K Beerschot VA - Standard Liège II -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Excelsior Virton -:-
KRC Genk II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lommel SK - SK Deinze -:-
Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
18. Journée
16.12.2022 FCV Dender EH - KRC Genk II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
SK Deinze - K Beerschot VA -:-
Excelsior Virton - Waasland-Beveren -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Standard Liège II - Lommel SK -:-
19. Journée
20.01.2023 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze -:-
FCV Dender EH - Excelsior Virton -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK -:-
KRC Genk II - Standard Liège II -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA -:-
20. Journée
27.01.2023 K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk II -:-
SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lommel SK - FCV Dender EH -:-
Excelsior Virton - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Standard Liège II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
21. Journée
03.02.2023 RWDM Brussels FC - Standard Liège II -:-
FCV Dender EH - SK Deinze -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Excelsior Virton -:-
KRC Genk II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - K Beerschot VA -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Lommel SK -:-
22. Journée
10.02.2023 K Beerschot VA - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
SK Deinze - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Excelsior Virton - KRC Genk II -:-
Standard Liège II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - FCV Dender EH -:-