Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Vendredi, 15. Mars 2024 23:30 h |
Cerro Porteño |
---|---|---|
0:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Jorge Morel 57. (Cecilio Domínguez) |
90' +8 | carton jaune pour Wilder Viera (Cerro Porteño) |
|
90' +9 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +8 | carton jaune pour (Cerro Porteño) |
|
90' +6 | carton jaune pour Diego Churín (Cerro Porteño) |
|
90' +5 | carton jaune pour Cecilio Domínguez (Cerro Porteño) |
|
90' +3 | remplacement Ronaldo De Jesús (Cerro Porteño) |
|
90' +3 | remplacement Bruno Valdez (Cerro Porteño) |
|
88' | remplacement Jorge Mendoza (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
88' | remplacement Rubén Ríos (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Robert Piris Da Motta (Cerro Porteño) |
|
86' | remplacement Gabriel Aguayo (Cerro Porteño) |
|
86' | remplacement Juan Iturbe (Cerro Porteño) |
|
86' | remplacement Wilder Viera (Cerro Porteño) |
|
86' | remplacement Jorge Morel (Cerro Porteño) |
|
80' | remplacement Enzo Giménez (Cerro Porteño) |
|
80' | remplacement Víctor Cabañas (Cerro Porteño) |
|
80' | remplacement Dramane Diarra (Cerro Porteño) |
|
80' | remplacement Federico Carrizo (Cerro Porteño) |
|
78' | remplacement Sebastián Ruíz Díaz (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
78' | remplacement Marcelo Ferreira (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
72' | carton jaune pour Marcelo Ferreira (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Derlis Ortíz (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Alex Álvarez (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Sergio Fretes (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Lautaro Comas (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Diego Fernández (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
66' | remplacement Nicolás Maná (Sportivo Luqueño) |
|
57' | But pour Cerro Porteño, Jorge Morel |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +4 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
14' | carton jaune pour Bruno Valdez (Cerro Porteño) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Julio César Cáceres |
Entraîneur: Jorge Achucarro |
Defensores del Chaco (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
David Ojeda (Paraguay) | ||
Eduardo Cardozo (Paraguay) | ||
Esteban Testta (Paraguay) |