# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 10 (3)
2. Adrián Alcaraz Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 6 (0)
Wilson Ayala Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 6 (2)
Jorge Sanguina Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 6 (1)
5. Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 5 (0)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 (0)
Walter González Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 5 (0)
Juan Iturbe Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 (0)
Alan Pereira Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 5 (0)
Derlis Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 5 (0)
11. Carlos Arrua Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 (0)
Facundo Bruera Argentine Argentine Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 (0)
Lisandro Cabrera Argentine Argentine Sol de América Sol de América 4 (0)
Diego Churín Argentine Argentine Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (0)
Diego Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 (0)
Diego Martínez Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 4 (1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (1)
18. Alex Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3 (0)
Rodrigo Arévalo Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (0)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3 (0)
Alberto Contrera Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 3 (2)
Pedro Delvalle Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 3 (2)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (2)
Nicolás Maná Argentine Argentine Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3 (1)
Júnior Noguera Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 3 (1)
Luis Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (0)
Kevin Parzajuk Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (0)
Daniel Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (0)
Fernando Romero Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 3 (0)
Alejandro Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 3 (0)
Juan Danilo Santacruz Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (0)
Leonardo Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 3 (1)
36. Pablo Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Juan Fernando Alfaro Argentine Argentine Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (2)
Elías Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 2 (0)
Víctor Argüello Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 2 (0)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Orlando Barreto Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
Cesar Benitez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2 (2)
Hernesto Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (0)
Rafael Carrascal Colombie Colombie Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0)
Paul Charpentier Argentine Argentine Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0)
Ronald Cornet Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 2 (1)
Pablo Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (0)
Diego Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Marcelo Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Rodi Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Alan Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (0)
Rubén Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Félix Llano Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 2 (0)
Marcos Machuca Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2 (0)
Ramón Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
William Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Lucas Pratto Argentine Argentine Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
Paul Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0)
Ronald Roa Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (0)
Rodrigo Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Joel Román Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2 (0)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 2 (0)
Fernando Ruiz Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Richard Torales Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 2 (0)
Iván Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 2 (0)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
69. Diego Acosta Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Marcelo Acosta Ríos Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Milciades Adorno Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 1 (0)
Gabriel Aguayo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Cristian Amarilla Argentine Argentine Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Franco Aragón Argentine Argentine Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Sebastián Arce Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1)
Jorge Armoa Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Ronaldo Báez Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0)
Ignacio Bailone Argentine Argentine Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
Rodrigo Balbuena Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 (0)
Miguel Barreto Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 (0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Nazareno Bazán Argentine Argentine Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1)
Alan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Brian Blasi Argentine Argentine Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
Luis Cabral Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Matías Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 (0)
Manuel Capasso Argentine Argentine Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Luis Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Walter Clar Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (1)
Orlando Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Álvaro Cuello Argentine Argentine Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Victor Dávalos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0)
Edu Brésil Brésil Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Carlos Espínola Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
David Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Fabián Franco Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 1 (0)
Marcos Gaona Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 (0)
Orlando Gaona Lugo Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
Clementino González Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0)
Helerson Brésil Brésil Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Aldo Maíz Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 1 (0)
Agustín Manzur Argentine Argentine Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Miller Mareco Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0)
Christian Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0)
Hugo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Mathías Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Leandro Meza Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
César Miño Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Nicolás Morínigo Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Richart Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Marcelo Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Robert Piris Da Motta Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Richard Prieto Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Brian Quintana Argentine Argentine Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Víctor Quintana Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Rodney Redes Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Fernando Román Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Juan Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Lucas Sanabria Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Gaspar Servio Argentine Argentine Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1)
José Sinisterra Colombie Colombie Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0)
Elvio Vera Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0)
Iván Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Rodrigo Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Arnaldo Zarate Paraguay Paraguay 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 (0)