Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Pakhtakor Tashkent |
Mardi, 24. Octobre 2023 16:00 h |
Ahal FK |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Khojimat Erkinov 23. / tire à droite (Po'latkhoja Kholdorkhonov) |
2 : 0 | Azizbek Turg'unboyev 27. / Tête (Khojimat Erkinov) |
3 : 0 | Azizbek Turg'unboyev 59. / tire à droite |
90' +6 | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | remplacement Dilshod Saitov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
87' | remplacement Diyor Kholmatov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
87' | remplacement Begench Mamiyew (Ahal FK) |
|
87' | remplacement Hakmuhammet Bäşimow (Ahal FK) |
|
87' | remplacement Salim Umarow (Ahal FK) |
|
87' | remplacement Adylbek Ravshanow (Ahal FK) |
|
84' | carton jaune pour Diyor Kholmatov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
80' | remplacement Muhammadali Urinbaev (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
80' | remplacement Azizbek Turg'unboyev (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
80' | remplacement Kimi Merk (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
80' | remplacement Sardor Sabirkhodjaev (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
73' | remplacement Przemysław Banaszak (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
73' | remplacement Po'latkhoja Kholdorkhonov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
73' | remplacement Dostonbek Khamdamov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
73' | remplacement Khojimat Erkinov (Pakhtakor Tashkent) |
|
62' | carton jaune pour Adylbek Ravshanow (Ahal FK) |
|
61' | remplacement Gurban Annaýew (Ahal FK) |
|
61' | remplacement Meýlis Diniýew (Ahal FK) |
|
61' | remplacement Alibek Abdyrahmanow (Ahal FK) |
|
61' | remplacement Daýanç Meredov (Ahal FK) |
|
59' | But pour Pakhtakor Tashkent, Azizbek Turg'unboyev (tire à droite) |
|
51' | remplacement Hojamuhammedov Azatmuhammet (Ahal FK) |
|
51' | remplacement Furkat Tursunow (Ahal FK) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +6 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
31' | carton jaune pour Furkat Tursunow (Ahal FK) |
|
27' | But pour Pakhtakor Tashkent, Azizbek Turg'unboyev (Tête) |
|
23' | But pour Pakhtakor Tashkent, Khojimat Erkinov (tire à droite) |
|
21' | carton jaune pour Elman Tagaýew (Ahal FK) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
Entraîneur: Maksim Shatskikh |
Entraîneur: Rovsan Muhadov |
Milliy Stadium (Tashkent / Ouzbékistan) | ||
2.110 | ||
Jumpei Iida (Japon) | ||
Isao Nishihashi (Japon) | ||
Kota Watanabe (Japon) | ||
Hiroki Kasahara (Japon) |