Groupe A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 15:30 | Turkmenistan | - | Philippines | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanie | - | Syrie | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:30 | Philippines | - | Japon | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
03.10.2022 | 20:00 | Turkmenistan | - | Syrie | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:30 | Japon | - | Turkmenistan | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanie | - | Philippines | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:30 | Syrie | - | Japon | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
07.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanie | - | Turkmenistan | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:30 | Philippines | - | Syrie | 2:6 (0:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanie | - | Japon | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Groupe B | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 11:00 | Palestine | - | Malaisie | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 15:00 | Émirats arabes unis | - | Guam | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 11:00 | Émirats arabes unis | - | Palestine | 4:3 (2:3) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonésie | - | Guam | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Malaisie | - | Guam | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonésie | - | Émirats arabes unis | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Malaisie | - | Émirats arabes unis | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonésie | - | Palestine | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Guam | - | Palestine | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonésie | - | Malaisie | 1:5 (0:5) | |||
Groupe C | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 15:00 | Qatar | - | Irak | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
01.10.2022 | 18:45 | Bahreïn | - | Liban | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:00 | Oman | - | Liban | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 18:45 | Bahreïn | - | Qatar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Oman | - | Bahreïn | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 18:45 | Irak | - | Liban | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Irak | - | Bahreïn | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 18:45 | Oman | - | Qatar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Liban | - | Qatar | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 18:45 | Oman | - | Irak | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Groupe D | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 17:15 | Koweït | - | Maldives | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 20:30 | Arabie saoudite | - | Myanmar | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 17:15 | Koweït | - | Myanmar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 20:30 | Maldives | - | Inde | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
05.10.2022 | 17:30 | Arabie saoudite | - | Maldives | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 20:30 | Inde | - | Koweït | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 17:15 | Myanmar | - | Inde | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
07.10.2022 | 20:30 | Arabie saoudite | - | Koweït | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Arabie saoudite | - | Inde | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Maldives | - | Myanmar | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Groupe E | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 12:00 | Yémen | - | Bhoutan | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesh | - | Singapour | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 12:00 | Singapour | - | Yémen | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesh | - | Bhoutan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 12:00 | Singapour | - | Bhoutan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesh | - | Yémen | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Groupe F | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Thaïlande | - | Népal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Taiwan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Taiwan | - | Thaïlande | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Népal | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Taiwan | - | Népal | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Thaïlande | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Groupe G | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 07:00 | Chine | - | Cambodge | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 10:30 | Australie | - | Nördliche Marianen | 23:0 (10:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 07:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Chine | 0:11 (0:7) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:30 | Australie | - | Cambodge | 10:0 (3:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 07:00 | Australie | - | Chine | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:30 | Cambodge | - | Nördliche Marianen | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Groupe H | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | Afghanistan | - | Timor oriental | pas disputer | ||||
05.10.2022 | 16:00 | Tadjikistan | - | Mongolie | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | Tadjikistan | - | Timor oriental | pas disputer | ||||
07.10.2022 | 16:00 | Mongolie | - | Afghanistan | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
09.10.2022 | Timor oriental | - | Mongolie | pas disputer | ||||
09.10.2022 | 16:00 | Tadjikistan | - | Afghanistan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Groupe I | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Iran | - | Laos | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirghiszistan | - | Hong Kong | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Laos | - | Hong Kong | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirghiszistan | - | Iran | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Iran | - | Hong Kong | 11:1 (4:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirghiszistan | - | Laos | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Groupe J | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 13:00 | Corée du Sud | - | Sri Lanka | pas disputer | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Ouzbékistan | - | Brunei | 14:0 (8:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 13:00 | Sri Lanka | - | Brunei | pas disputer | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Ouzbékistan | - | Corée du Sud | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 13:00 | Corée du Sud | - | Brunei | 10:0 (5:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Ouzbékistan | - | Sri Lanka | pas disputer |