Groupe A
15.04.2021 21:00 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
15.04.2021 21:00 Al Hilal Al Hilal - FC AGMK FC AGMK
18.04.2021 21:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal Al Hilal
18.04.2021 21:00 FC AGMK FC AGMK - FC Istiklol FC Istiklol
Groupe B
14.04.2021 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
14.04.2021 20:00 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
17.04.2021 17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
17.04.2021 20:00 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
Groupe C
15.04.2021 19:45 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Shorta Al Shorta
15.04.2021 22:15 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC
18.04.2021 19:45 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
18.04.2021 22:15 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Esteghlal Esteghlal
Groupe D
14.04.2021 20:00 Al Wehdat Al Wehdat - Al Nassr Al Nassr
14.04.2021 20:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Foolad FC Foolad FC
17.04.2021 20:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Sadd Al Sadd
17.04.2021 20:00 Foolad FC Foolad FC - Al Wehdat Al Wehdat
Groupe E
14.04.2021 16:30 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Wahda Al Wahda
14.04.2021 19:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
17.04.2021 16:30 Al Wahda Al Wahda - FC Goa FC Goa
17.04.2021 19:00 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan - Persepolis Persepolis
Groupe F
26.06.2021 12:00 BG Pathum United BG Pathum United - Qualifikant Qualifikant
26.06.2021 14:00 Viettel FC Viettel FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
29.06.2021 12:00 BG Pathum United BG Pathum United - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
29.06.2021 14:00 Qualifikant Qualifikant - Viettel FC Viettel FC
Groupe G
22.06.2021 12:00 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
22.06.2021 16:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25.06.2021 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus - Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
25.06.2021 16:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
Groupe H
25.06.2021 16:00 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
25.06.2021 18:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC Sydney FC
28.06.2021 16:00 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
28.06.2021 18:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
Groupe I
26.06.2021 16:00 United City FC United City FC - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
26.06.2021 16:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Qualifikant Qualifikant
29.06.2021 16:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
29.06.2021 16:00 Qualifikant Qualifikant - United City FC United City FC
Groupe J
24.06.2021 12:00 Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
24.06.2021 16:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Port FC Port FC
27.06.2021 12:00 Port FC Port FC - Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
27.06.2021 16:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct