# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Nikolay Komlichenko Russie FK Rostov 10
2. Malcom Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva 7
4. Ivan Oleynikov Russie Akhmat Grozny 6
Aleksandr Sobolev Russie Spartak Moskva 6
Eduard Spertsyan Armenie FK Krasnodar 6
Daniil Utkin Russie FK Rostov 6
8. Jorge Carrascal Colombie CSKA Moskva 5
Claudinho Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 5
Aleksey Kashtanov Russie FK Ural 5
Arsen Zakharyan Russie Dinamo Moskva 5
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 5
13. Nikita Burmistrov Russie FK Sochi 4
Maksim Glushenkov Russie Krylia Sovetov 4
Artem Makarchuk Russie FK Sochi 4
Brian Mansilla Argentine FK Orenburg 4
Jimmy Marín Costa Rica FK Orenburg 4
Jesús Medina Paraguay CSKA Moskva 4
Anton Miranchuk Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Lazar Ranđelović Serbie FK Ural 4
Ivan Sergeev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Lucas Vera Argentine FK Orenburg 4
23. Miroslav Bogosavac Serbie Akhmat Grozny 3
Fedor Chalov Russie CSKA Moskva 3
Jhon Córdoba Colombie FK Krasnodar 3
Daniil Fomin Russie Dinamo Moskva 3
Renato Gojković Bosnie-Herzégovine FK Orenburg 3
Georgiy Gongadze Russie Fakel Voronezh 3
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Daler Kuzyaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Milson Angola FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Danil Prutsev Russie Spartak Moskva 3
Fedor Smolov Russie Dinamo Moskva 3
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Konstantin Tyukavin Russie Dinamo Moskva 3
36. Roman Akbashev Russie Fakel Voronezh 2
Ilzat Akhmetov Russie FK Krasnodar 2
Khyzyr Appaev Russie Fakel Voronezh 2
Mihajlo Banjac Serbie FK Krasnodar 2
Wilmar Barrios Colombie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Mateo Cassierra Colombie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Danil Denisov Russie Spartak Moskva 2
Aleksandr Dolgov Russie FK Khimki 2
Douglas Santos Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Vanja Drkušič Slovénie FK Sochi 2
Aleksandr Ektov Russie FK Orenburg 2
Milan Gajić Serbie CSKA Moskva 2
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie FK Ural 2
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russie Dinamo Moskva 2
Danil Glebov Russie FK Rostov 2
Vyacheslav Grulev Russie Dinamo Moskva 2
Batraz Gurtsiev Russie FK Orenburg 2
Ivan Ignatyev Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Wilson Isidor France Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Daniil Khlusevich Russie Spartak Moskva 2
Aleksandr Kovalenko Russie Krylia Sovetov 2
Nikita Krivtsov Russie FK Krasnodar 2
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russie FK Khimki 2
Timofey Margasov Russie FK Sochi 2
Christopher Martins Luxembourg Spartak Moskva 2
Pavel Maslov Russie Spartak Moskva 2
Georgi Melkadze Russie FK Sochi 2
Yaroslav Mikhailov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Nikola Moro Croatie Dinamo Moskva 2
Andrey Mostovoy Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Maksim Mukhin Russie CSKA Moskva 2
Ivan Oblyakov Russie CSKA Moskva 2
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria FK Krasnodar 2
Cristian Ramírez Équateur FK Krasnodar 2
Lechi Sadulaev Russie Akhmat Grozny 2
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russie Fakel Voronezh 2
Vladimir Sychevoy Russie FK Orenburg 2
Sergey Terekhov Russie FK Sochi 2
Aleksandr Troshechkin Russie Akhmat Grozny 2
Dmitri Vorobyev Russie FK Orenburg 2
Wendel Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Roman Yezhov Russie Krylia Sovetov 2
79. Arsen Adamov Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Igor Akinfeev Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Ilnur Alshin Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie FK Rostov 1
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Dmitry Barinov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 1
Mingiyan Beveev Russie FK Ural 1
Glenn Bijl Pays-Bas Krylia Sovetov 1
Sergey Borodin Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Kirill Bozhenov Russie FK Khimki 1
Sergey Bozhin Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Evgeniy Chernov Russie FK Rostov 1
Daniil Chernyakov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Vasily Cherov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Eli Dasa Israël Dinamo Moskva 1
Igor Diveev Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Oleg Dmitriev Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Dzhambulat Dulaev Russie FK Khimki 1
Georgi Dzhikiya Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Luka Đorđević Monténégro FK Sochi 1
Khojimat Erkinov Ouzbékistan Torpedo Moskva 1
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Egor Filipenko Biélorussie FK Ural 1
César Florentin Argentine FK Orenburg 1
Luka Gagnidze Géorgie Dinamo Moskva 1
Nemanja Glavčić Serbie FK Khimki 1
Denis Glushakov Russie FK Khimki 1
Leo Goglichidze Russie FK Ural 1
Yuri Gorshkov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Kirill Gotsuk Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Ayaz Guliev Russie FK Khimki 1
Gustavo Mantuan Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Mikhail Ignatov Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksey Ionov Russie FK Krasnodar 1
João Batxi Portugal FK Krasnodar 1
Joãozinho Brésil FK Sochi 1
François Kamano Guinée Lokomotiv Moskva 1
David Karaev Russie Torpedo Moskva 1
Gyrano Kerk Pays-Bas Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Kevin Cap Vert FK Krasnodar 1
Evgeny Kharin Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Vladimir Khubulov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Daniil Khudyakov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Mohamed Konaté Côte d'Ivoire Akhmat Grozny 1
Kirill Kravtsov Russie FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Vyacheslav Krotov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Konstantin Kuchaev Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FK Ural 1
Dejan Lovren Croatie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Denis Makarov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Andrey Malykh Russie FK Orenburg 1
Víctor Méndez Chili CSKA Moskva 1
Aleksey Mironov Russie FK Rostov 1
Moisés Brésil CSKA Moskva 1
Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroun Dinamo Moskva 1
Shamar Nicholson Jamaïque Spartak Moskva 1
Stepan Oganesyan Russie FK Orenburg 1
Maksim Osipenko Russie FK Rostov 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Kirill Pechenin Biélorussie FK Orenburg 1
Sergei Pinyaev Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russie FK Ural 1
Dmitriy Poloz Russie FK Rostov 1
Marko Rakonjac Monténégro Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Aleksandr Rudenko Russie FK Khimki 1
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Maciej Rybus Pologne Spartak Moskva 1
Artyom Samsonov Russie Torpedo Moskva 1
Konstantin Shiltsov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Anton Shvets Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Silyanov Russie FK Rostov 1
Igor Smolnikov Russie Torpedo Moskva 1
Artem Sokolov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Timur Suleymanov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Kirill Suslov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Nayair Tiknizyan Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Darko Todorović Bosnie-Herzégovine Akhmat Grozny 1
Kirill Ushatov Russie FK Sochi 1
Vladislav Yakovlev Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Ouzbékistan FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Artur Yusupov Russie FK Sochi 1
Yury Zhuravlev Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Anton Zinkovskiy Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Roman Zobnin Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Daniil Zorin Russie Spartak Moskva 1