# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Maksim Glushenkov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 8
2. Konstantin Tyukavin Russie Dinamo Moskva 7
3. Claudinho Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 6
Ivan Oblyakov Russie CSKA Moskva 6
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva 6
Wendel Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 6
7. Abbosbek Fayzullaev Ouzbékistan CSKA Moskva 5
Diego Laxalt Uruguay Dinamo Moskva 5
Anton Miranchuk Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Sergei Pinyaev Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Aleksandr Sobolev Russie Spartak Moskva 5
12. Martin Kramarič Slovénie FK Sochi 4
Brian Mansilla Argentine FK Orenburg 4
Miguel Brésil FK Sochi 4
Nikita Saltykov Russie Krylia Sovetov 4
Roman Yezhov Russie Krylia Sovetov 4
17. Junior Alonso Paraguay FK Krasnodar 3
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 3
Mateo Cassierra Colombie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Fedor Chalov Russie CSKA Moskva 3
Victor Dávila Chili CSKA Moskva 3
Douglas Santos Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Artem Dzyuba Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Roberto Fernández Bolivie Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Benjamín Garré Argentine Krylia Sovetov 3
Egor Golenkov Russie FK Rostov 3
Feyttullah Gürlük Turquie FK Orenburg 3
Gustavo Mantuan Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Mikhail Ignatov Russie Spartak Moskva 3
João Batxi Portugal FK Krasnodar 3
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Khellven Brésil CSKA Moskva 3
Maksim Kuzmin Russie Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Mohammad Mohebi Iran FK Rostov 3
Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroun Dinamo Moskva 3
Nikolai Rasskazov Russie Krylia Sovetov 3
Kirill Shchetinin Russie FK Rostov 3
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russie Dinamo Moskva 3
Eduard Spertsyan Armenie FK Krasnodar 3
Nair Tiknizyan Armenie Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Lucas Vera Argentine FK Orenburg 3
Anton Zabolotny Russie CSKA Moskva 3
43. Khyzyr Appaev Russie Fakel Voronezh 2
Timur Ayupov Russie FK Ural 2
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie FK Rostov 2
Wilmar Barrios Colombie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Eric Bicfalvi Romanie FK Ural 2
Glenn Bijl Pays-Bas Krylia Sovetov 2
Bitello Brésil Dinamo Moskva 2
Juan Boselli Uruguay FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Jhon Córdoba Colombie FK Krasnodar 2
Mirlind Daku Kosovo Rubin Kazan 2
Luka Đorđević Monténégro FK Sochi 2
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Milan Gajić Serbie CSKA Moskva 2
Danil Glebov Russie FK Rostov 2
Leo Goglichidze Russie FK Orenburg 2
Dmitriy Kabutov Russie Rubin Kazan 2
Nikolay Kalinskiy Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Kirill Kaplenko Russie Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Orenburg
2
Yuriy Kovalev Biélorussie Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Orenburg
2
Ruslan Magal Russie Fakel Voronezh 2
Jimmy Marín Costa Rica FK Orenburg 2
Christopher Martins Luxembourg Spartak Moskva 2
Nichita Moțpan Moldavie Fakel Voronezh 2
Tamerlan Musaev Russie Baltika Kaliningrad
CSKA Moskva
2
Amar Rahmanović Bosnie-Herzégovine Krylia Sovetov 2
Ilya Samoshnikov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Vladislav Sarveli Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Ivan Sergeev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Fedor Smolov Russie Dinamo Moskva 2
Aleksey Sutormin Russie FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Darko Todorović Bosnie-Herzégovine Akhmat Grozny 2
Ilya Vakhania Russie FK Rostov 2
Maksim Vityugov Russie Krylia Sovetov 2
Sergey Volkov Russie FK Krasnodar 2
77. Viktor Aleksandrov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Ilnur Alshin Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Artur Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Sergey Babkin Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Fabián Balbuena Paraguay Dinamo Moskva 1
Mihajlo Banjac Serbie FK Krasnodar 1
Théo Bongonda Belgique Spartak Moskva 1
Jorge Carrascal Colombie Dinamo Moskva 1
Evgeniy Chernov Russie FK Rostov 1
Vasily Cherov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Eli Dasa Israël Dinamo Moskva 1
Danil Denisov Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Zaim Divanović Monténégro Akhmat Grozny 1
Igor Dmitriev Russie FK Ural 1
Andrey Egorychev Russie FK Ural 1
Strahinja Eraković Serbie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Lucas Fasson Brésil Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Roberto Fernández Paraguay Dinamo Moskva 1
Fernando Costanza Brésil Krylia Sovetov 1
Daniil Fomin Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Adolfo Gaich Argentine CSKA Moskva 1
Artur Galoyan Russie Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Kirill Glebov Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Yuri Gorshkov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Kirill Gotsuk Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Guilherme Schettine Brésil FK Ural 1
Ángelo Henríquez Chili Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Ivan Ignatyev Russie FK Sochi 1
Vladimir Ilyin Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksey Ionov Russie FK Rostov
FK Ural
1
Ilya Ishkov Russie FK Ural 1
Kady Brésil FK Krasnodar 1
Egor Karpitsky Biélorussie Krylia Sovetov 1
Evgeny Kharin Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Danila Khotulev Russie FK Orenburg 1
Leon Klassen Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russie FK Rostov 1
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarie Akhmat Grozny 1
Danila Kozlov Russie Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Danil Krugovoy Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Konstantin Kuchaev Russie CSKA Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
Denys Kulakov Ukraine FK Ural 1
Niko Kutateladze Géorgie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Vladislav Lazarev Russie Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Vitaliy Lisakovich Biélorussie Baltika Kaliningrad
Rubin Kazan
1
Ruslan Litvinov Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Vladislav Malkevich Biélorussie FK Ural 1
Timofey Margasov Russie FK Sochi 1
Evgeniy Markov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksey Mironov Russie FK Rostov 1
Danijel Miškić Croatie FK Ural 1
Victor Moses Nigeria Spartak Moskva 1
Andrey Mostovoy Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Artur Nigmatullin Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Christian Noboa Équateur FK Sochi 1
Lucas Olaza Uruguay FK Krasnodar 1
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria FK Krasnodar 1
Danil Prutsev Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Oleg Reabciuk Moldavie Spartak Moskva 1
Ronaldo Brésil FK Rostov 1
Ilya Rozhkov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Mikhail Ryadno Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Vladislav Shitov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Anton Shvets Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1
Timur Suleymanov Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Dmitry Tikhiy Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Aleksandr Troshechkin Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Daniil Utkin Russie FK Rostov 1
Valentín Vada Argentine Rubin Kazan 1
Dmitri Vorobyev Russie FK Orenburg 1
Igor Vujačić Monténégro Rubin Kazan 1
Vyacheslav Yakimov Russie Fakel Voronezh 1
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Ouzbékistan FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Aleksandr Yushin Russie FK Ural 1
Kirill Zaika Russie FK Sochi 1
Arsen Zakharyan Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Ilya Zhigulev Russie FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Aleksandr Zotov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Georgii Zotov Russie Krylia Sovetov 1