adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Centro Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |