adversaire G. N. P.
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 6 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portugal Portugal [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U16] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Belgique Belgique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lettonie Lettonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0