adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |