adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunderland AFC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrick Rangers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cardiff City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballinamallard United FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ards FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hull City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grimsby Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Watford FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Corée du Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Bournemouth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |