adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |