adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Unión de Aconquija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |