adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flandria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |