adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Rafaela | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lanús | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Godoy Cruz | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Banfield | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nueva Chicago | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |