adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Círculo Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |