adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cipolletti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |