adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |