adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alianza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Árabe Unido | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Chiriquí | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de La Chorrera | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Amador | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting San Miguelito | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Francisco FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tauro FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Universitario | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Saprissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Herrera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LD Alajuelense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veraguas United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |