adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quebracho [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |