adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newell's Old Boys II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |