adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |