adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Porteño | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Santa Rita | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Búhos ULVR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
9 de Octubre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |