adversaire G. N. P.
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 4 3 3 0 3 0 1
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 10 6 1 3 0 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 9 1 2 6 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9 1 2 6 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 9 3 1 5 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 2 3 3 1 3 1 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 3 2 3 0 4 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 4 2 2 0 4 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 5 0 2 1 2 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7 5 1 1 0 2 1 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 0 1 1 0
Independiente Independiente 7 2 2 3 0 3 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 1
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 0 4 0 3 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 3 1 1 0 3 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
All Boys All Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Japon Japon 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Australie Australie [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Libye Libye 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vannes OC Vannes OC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0