adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Pilar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |