adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |