adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macará | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
Delfín SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Emelec | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
9 de Octubre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Búhos ULVR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Orense SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de La Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |